Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

World Cup ZG STRONG 2023

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling News    World Cup ZG STRONG 2023

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

World Cup ZG STRONG 2023

World Cup ZG STRONG 2023

WORLD CUP ZG STRONG | OFFICIAL RESULTS
ZAGREB, CROATIA
14TH TO 16TH OF JULY 2023

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75KG
1. DONKO PATRIK. HUNGARY
2. DONKO MARK. HUNGARY
3. JONAS ZOLTAN MARK. HUNGARY
4. MIKULIC FRAN. CROATIA
5. KARLOVIĆ VITO. CROATIA
6. KARAČIĆ RATKO. CROATIA
7. REPON MAREK. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +85KG
1. LITOVTSEN ROSTYSLAV. UKRAINE
2. DUDASIK VILIAM. SLOVAKIA
3. EORY BARNA ROMEO. HUNGARY
4. SKULIBER IVAN. CROATIA
5. ERNO ANDRAS. HUNGARY
6. HABAZIN HRVOJE. CROATIA
7. NOSOV STANISLAV. UKRAINE
8. MISKOVCIK ALEX. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75KG
1. DONKO PATRIK. HUNGARY
2. JONAS ZOLTAN MARK. HUNGARY
3. MIKULIC FRAN. CROATIA
4. DONKO MARK. HUNGARY
5. KARLOVIĆ VITO. CROATIA
6. KARAČIĆ RATKO. CROATIA
7. REPON MAREK. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +85KG
1. LITOVTSEN ROSTYSLAV. UKRAINE
2. ROMAN TOBIAS. SLOVAKIA
3. VLAHOVICEK ANTONIO. CROATIA
4. HABAZIN HRVOJE. CROATIA
5. DUDASIK VILIAM. SLOVAKIA
6. ERNO ANDRAS. HUNGARY
7. SKULIBER IVAN. CROATIA
8. EORY BARNA ROMEO. HUNGARY
9. MISKOVCIK ALEX. SLOVAKIA
10. BACIC ORLANDO. CROATIA
11. NOSOV STANISLAV. UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75KG
1. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA
2. KRALJ IVAN. CROATIA
3. POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR. SERBIA
4. DONKO PATRIK. HUNGARY
5. BUCKULCIK MATUS. SLOVAKIA
6. FUTRYN ALIAKSEI. WAF NEUTRAL
7. FARKAS JANOS. HUNGARY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90KG
1. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
2. KOZAK MATE. HUNGARY
3. DOGAN IVAN. CROATIA
4. INFERRERA UMBERTO. ITALY
5. NOVAKOVIC SLOBODAN. SERBIA
6. CZIBI SANDOR. HUNGARY
7. BURUSIC JOSIP. CROATIA
8. KONOBEEV OLEG. SLOVENIA
9. LASZLO DOMINIK. HUNGARY
10. VUKIC FRANKO. CROATIA
11. KOSMAT FILIP. CROATIA
12. SUCIC ZVONIMIR. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 105KG
1. CELES PETER. SLOVAKIA
2. SOVIC VIKTORIO. CROATIA
3. ARKANIA ADAMUR. GEORGIA
4. GLAVAŠ BRANIMIR. BIH
5. PYSMAK ARTEM. UKRAINE
6. SCHERBENOV YURII. HUNGARY
7. ODORJAN TOMISLASV. CROATIA
8. HAPKE BENNY. GERMANY
9. VUKELIĆ BRUNO. CROATIA
10. JARC LUKA REZONJA. SLOVENIA
11. FRANCKI NOVAK JOSIP. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT +105KG
1. JABLONSKI KAMIL. POLAND
2. MASIC RINO. CROATIA
3. GABOR BOTTA. HUNGARY
4. KALIAZIN ANTON. UKRAINE
5. BAUMAN ADAM. HUNGARY
6. ZABOKI NANDOR. HUNGARY
7. LIEBMINGER MARKUS. AUSTRIA
8. LITOVTSEN ROSTYSLAV. UKRAINE
9. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
10. HRIBAR ANDREJ. SLOVENIA
11. SOCHA MIROSLAV. SLOVAKIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT BEGINNERS 85KG
1. KONOBEEV OLEG. SLOVENIA
2. MAGYAR VAZUL. HUNGARY
3. NOSOV STANISLAV. UKRAINE
4. ONIĆ KRISTIJAN. CROATIA
5. BRAJKOVIC FRAN. CROATIA
6. TURAJLIC ADNAN. BIH
7. SRŠEN DAVOR. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT BEGGINERS +85KG
1. MOYSCHEWITZ GERNOT. AUSTRIA
2. COVIC KRUNO. CROATIA
3. HERCEG JOSIP. CROATIA
4. VUKIC FRANKO. CROATIA
5. JURČIĆ MATEJ. CROATIA
6. BRONTVAJ FILIP. SLOVAKIA
7. JAPEC DOMAGOJ. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75KG
1. STAHLOHOFEN PHILIPP. GERMANY
2. GETTLER PAVOL. SLOVAKIA
3. FARKAS JANOS. HUNGARY
4. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA
5. POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR. SERBIA
6. KRALJ IVAN. CROATIA
7. BUCKULCIK MATUS. SLOVAKIA
8. DONKO PATRIK. HUNGARY
9. FUTRYN ALIAKSEI. WAF NEUTRAL

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90KG
1. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
2. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
3. INFERRERA UMBERTO. ITALY
4. ROBASTO MATTEO. ITALY
5. NOVAKOVIC SLOBODAN. SERBIA
6. POLJAK RENATO. CROATIA
7. BEZKOROVAINYI OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
8. BURUSIC JOSIP. CROATIA
9. LUKIC MARIO. CROATIA
10. KOZAK MATE. HUNGARY
11. SAKIS SAVVAS. CYPRUS
12. KOSMAT FILIP. CROATIA
13. DOGAN IVAN. CROATIA
14. KONOBEEV OLEG. SLOVENIA
15. CZIBI SANDOR. HUNGARY
16. LASZLO DOMINIK. HUNGARY
17. SUCIC ZVONIMIR. CROATIA
18. CANKAR MATEJ. SLOVENIA
19. VUKIC FRANKO. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105KG
1. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
2. MINAROVIC MARTIN. SLOVAKIA
3. SOVIC VIKTORIO. CROATIA
4. CELES PETER. SLOVAKIA
5. ARKANIA ADAMUR. GEORGIA
6. JARC LUKA REZONJA. SLOVENIA
7. FRANCKI NOVAK JOSIP. CROATIA
8. SOLTANI AHMAD. IRAN
9. PYSMAK ARTEM. UKRAINE
10. HAPKE BENNY. GERMANY
11. ODORJAN TOMISLASV. CROATIA
12. SCHERBENOV YURII. HUNGARY
13. VUKELIĆ BRUNO. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +105KG
1. GABOR BOTTA. HUNGARY
2. ZABOKI NANDOR. HUNGARY
3. KRSTIC LJUBO. SERBIA
4. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
5. KALIAZIN ANTON. UKRAINE
6. ABDOLVAND MAHDI. IRAN
7. BAUMAN ADAM. HUNGARY
8. LITOVTSEN ROSTYSLAV. UKRAINE
9. ZOVKO IVAN. BIH
10. SOCHA MIROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
11. MANDACHE GEORGE. ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT BEGINNERS 85KG
1. KONOBEEV OLEG. SLOVENIA
2. MAGYAR VAZUL. HUNGARY
3. MOHORIC MARIN. CROATIA
4. TURAJLIC ADNAN. BIH
5. NOSOV STANISLAV. UKRAINE
6. BRAJKOVIC FRAN. CROATIA
7. SRŠEN DAVOR. CROATIA
8. ONIĆ KRISTIJAN. CROATIA
9. TROJAK MARKO. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT BEGGINERS +85KG
1. MASCALI FRANCESCO. ITALY
2. BISKO DENIS. CROATIA
3. COVIC KRUNO. CROATIA
4. JURČIĆ MATEJ. CROATIA
5. VEJNOVIC NIKOLA. CROATIA
6. JAPEC DOMAGOJ. CROATIA
7. HERCEG JOSIP. CROATIA
8. KRACUNOVIC ALEKSA. SERBIA
9. BRONTVAJ FILIP. SLOVAKIA
10. HOZJAN ALES. SLOVENIA
11. VUKIC FRANKO. CROATIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. GABOR BOTTA. HUNGARY
2. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
3. ABDOLVAND MAHDI. IRAN
4. MINAROVIC MARTIN. SLOVAKIA
5. ZABOKI NANDOR. HUNGARY
6. SOVIC VIKTORIO. CROATIA
7. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
8. STAHLOHOFEN PHILIPP. GERMANY

MASTER MEN LEFT OPEN
1. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
2. DOBROCSI JANOS. HUNGARY
3. MASIC SEBASTIJAN. CROATIA
4. HRIBAR ANDREJ. SLOVENIA
5. SOVICEK ZVONKO. CROATIA
6. ZSOLT VARGA. HUNGARY

MASTER MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
2. MASIC SEBASTIJAN. CROATIA
3. DOBROCSI JANOS. HUNGARY
4. ZSOLT VARGA. HUNGARY

DISABLED MEN LEFT STANDING 75KG
1. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA
2. DEVCIC NIKOLA. CROATIA
3. TUNJIC KRISTIJAN. CROATIA
4. NOVACIC SVEBOR. CROATIA
5. WEINEK HELMUT. AUSTRIA
6. BEGANOVIC DJORDJE. SERBIA

DISABLED MEN LEFT STANDING +75KG
1. BRATCHENIA VIKTAR. WAF NEUTRAL
2. SCIARONI IVAN. SWISS
3. ANTOLIC RUDI. CROATIA
4. BOGUNOVIC BOZO. CROATIA
5. JELOVAC MISLAV. CROATIA

DISABLED MEN LEFT SITTING 75KG
1. HABDIJA DANIJEL. CROATIA
2. DOMIJAN DORIAN. CROATIA
3. NOVACIC SVEBOR. CROATIA
4.PETROVIC BRANO. MONTE NEGRO
5.PARN TARMO. ESTONIA
6. BAKARIC IVAN. CROATIA

DISABLED MEN LEFT SITTING +75KG
1. CVITKOVIC DOMAGOJ. CROATIA
2. BROZAN DINO. CROATIA
3. PRACHENSKY LUKAS. CZECHIA
4. ELMALEH MORAD. MOROCCO

DISABLED MEN RIGHT STANDING 75KG
1. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA
2. DEVCIC NIKOLA. CROATIA
3. TUNJIC KRISTIJAN. CROATIA
4. BEGANOVIC DJORDJE. SERBIA
5. NOVACIC SVEBOR. CROATIA
6. WEINEK HELMUT. AUSTRIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT STANDING +75KG
1. BRATCHENIA VIKTAR. WAF NEUTRAL
2. ANTOLIC RUDI. CROATIA
3. BOGUNOVIC BOZO. CROATIA
5. JELOVAC MISLAV. CROATIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT SITTING 75KG
1. HABDIJA DANIJEL. CROATIA
2. DOMIJAN DORIAN. CROATIA
3. NOVACIC SVEBOR. CROATIA
4. PARN TARMO. ESTONIA
5. PETROVIC BRANO, MONTE NEGRO
6. BAKARIC IVAN. CROATIA

DISABLED MEN RIGHT SITTING +75KG
1. CVITKOVIC DOMAGOJ. CROATIA
2. BROZAN DINO. CROATIA
3. PRACHENSKY LUKAS. CZECHIA
4. ELMALEH MORAD. MOROCCO

DISABLED MEN RIGHT STANDING OPN
1. BRATCHENIA VIKTAR. WAF NEUTRAL
2. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT OPEN
1. HANCZ JOHANNA. HUNGARY
2. PATER KORINA. HUNGARY
3. PASTORKOVA NASTASIA LILLIAN. SLOVAKIA

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. HANCZ JOHANNA. HUNGARY
2. PASTORKOVA NASTASIA LILLIAN. SLOVAKIA
3. PATER KORINA. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55KG
1. BABAIEVA SNIZHANA. SWISS
2. LADNA INNA. UKRAINE
3. KULCS VIVIEN. HUNGARY
4. SURINOVA DOMINIKA. SLOVAKIA
5. KULCS DZSENIFER NETTI. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG
1. VERBOCZKI LUCA. HUNGARY
2. VUJASINOVIC STEVANA. CROATIA
3. YOLKINA NATALIIA. UKRAINE
4. PASTORKOVA NASTASIA LILLIAN. SLOVAKIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG
1. BAJCIOVA BARBORA. SLOVAKIA
2. FARKAS VIVIEN. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55KG
1. BABAIEVA SNIZHANA. SWISS
2. LADNA INNA. UKRAINE
3. KULCS VIVIEN. HUNGARY
4. SURINOVA DOMINIKA. SLOVAKIA
5. KULCS DZSENIFER NETTI. HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG
1. YOLKINA NATALIIA. UKRAINE
2. VERBOCZKI LUCA. HUNGARY
3. KOGL BLAZENKA. CROATIA
4. PASTORKOVA NASTASIA LILLIAN. SLOVAKIA
5. KOGL MIHAELA. CROATIA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
1. BAJCIOVA BARBORA. SLOVAKIA
2. VUJASINOVIC STEVANA. CROATIA
3. FARKAS VIVIEN. HUNGARY

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT SITTING OPEN
1. BOGUNOVIC SABINA. CROATIA
2. FIBINGER INES. CROATIA
3. JELENIĆ ANI. CROATIA
4. VORONINA ELENA. WAF NEUTRAL
5. STROE CRISTINA. MOLDOVA
4. PETRACHE DANA. MOLDOVA

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT SITTING OPEN
1. JELENIĆ ANI. CROATIA
2. BOGUNOVIC SABINA. CROATIA
3. FIBINGER INES. CROATIA
4. PETRACHE DANA. MOLDOVA
5. VORONINA ELENA. WAF NEUTRAL
6. STROE CRISTINA. MOLDOVA

Tiffany studio
WMD
World Cup ZG STRONG 2023

11/10/2023. - World Cup ZG STRONG 2023

WORLD CUP ZG STRONG | OFFICIAL RESULTS ZAGREB, CROATIA 14TH…
European Championship 2023 Chisinau, Moldova

09/07/2023. - European Championship 2023 Chisinau, Moldova

Croatian Competitors on European Championship in Chisinau, Moldavia won 13…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling