Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling News    World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019
Official results:
6th to 8th of July

Push"Read entire article"

Beginers men -85kg Left
1 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
2 KOZAK, MATE - Hungary
3 REINHOFER, BALAZS - Hungary
4 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
5 GRBAC, SEBASTIAN - Croatia
6 SORIC, DOMAGOJ - Croatia
7 RAKUSA, METOD - Slovenia
8 TEPSA, FILIP - Croatia
9 REZONJA JARC, JASA - Slovenia
10 MRVOS, MARKO - Croatia
Beginers men +85kg Left
1 FRANCKI, NOVAK - Croatia
2 GLAVAS, BRANIMIR - Croatia
3 SEMREN, JOSIP - Bosnia and Herzegovina
4 BAN , VLADO - Croatia
5 ANDACIC, MARIO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
6 GJAIC, MARKO - Croatia
7 ZOVKO, IVAN - Bosnia and Herzegovina
8 JAKUPOVIC, HARIS - Croatia
9 DEAK, LAJOS - Hungary
10 TOLE, ZLATKO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
11 VUKOVIC, DAVID - Croatia
12 BARIC, IVAN - Austria
13 HERCEG, JOSIP - Croatia
14 TOGNANA, DENIS - Italy
15 JURKOVIC, MARKO - Croatia
16 VUKIC, FRANKO - Croatia
17 MILICH, STEFAN - Serbia
Disabled sitting -75 kg Left
1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 STEPANYAN, SARGIS - Armenia
3 HABDIJA, DANIJEL - Croatia
Disabled standing -75 kg Left
1 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia
2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
4 PAVLINEC, KRUNOSLAV - Croatia
5 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
6 NOVACIC, SVEBOR - Croatia
7 JHA, SHRIMANT - India
Disabled sitting +75 kg Left
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic
3 DOMAGOJ, CVITKOVIC - Croatia
4 HAJDIN, BOJAN - Croatia
5 HOVHANNISYAN, SEROB - Armenia

Disabled standing +75 kg Left
1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
2 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary
3 ZRMANJAC, BORIS - Croatia
Junior women Open Left
1 KULCS, DZSENIFER - Hungary
2 BILJAN, LUCIJA - Croatia
Junior men -75kg Left
1 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
2 BUKOVSKY, PATRICK - Slovakia
3 SIMON, LEVENTE - Hungary
4 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
5 CAPAN, ANTE - Croatia
Junior men +75kg Left
1 FRANCKI NOVAK, JOSIP - Croatia
2 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
Masters men Open Left
1 HRIBAR, ANDREJ - Slovenia
2 MALUS, BRANKO - Slovenia
3 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
4 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine
Senior women -65 kg Left
1 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
2 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia
3 VUJASINOVIC, STEVANA - Croatia
4 PEDOGLIA, MONICA - Italy
5 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary
6 CERINA, ZELJKA - Croatia
Senior women +65 kg Left
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
2 D APICE, CARMELA - Italy
3 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
4 BOBOVCAKOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
5 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
6 GRONLUND, ANNA MARIA - Denmark
7 DEBELJAK, MARTINA - Croatia
Senior men -75 kg Left
1 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia
2 TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia
3 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
4 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
5 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
6 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
7 DORDEVIC, MILJAN - Serbia
8 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
9 KULCS, DOMINIK - Hungary
10 GREGORICKA, IVAN - Slovakia
11 VUJAKOVIĆ, MARKO - Croatia
12 JELIC, FRAN - Croatia
13 SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary
14 CANKAR, MATEJ - Slovenia

Senior men 90 kg Left
1 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia
2 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia
3 PALADA, LUKA - Croatia
4 KRALJEVIC, ROKO - Croatia
5 BURUSIC, JOSIP - Croatia
6 KOLACKO, LJUBOMIR - Croatia
7 REZONJA JARC, LUKA - Slovenia
8 ZIDARIC, MATEJ - Slovenia
Senior men 105 kg Left
1 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia
2 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia
3 HARCA, MARIJAN - Croatia
4 MARINKOVIC, NINO - Croatia
5 FISTER, PHILLIP - Croatia
6 TRSTENJAK, DAVID - Slovenia
7 SYED, MAHABOOB ALI - India
Senior men +105 kg Left
1 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
2 POLES, JOSIP - Croatia
3 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy
4 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia
5 SEVIC, PETAR - Croatia
6 BABIC, SIMO - Slovenia
7 BELOSHEVICH, LAZAR - Serbia
8 NEMETH, ROBERT - Hungary
9 VRDOLJAK, ANTE - Croatia
10 SPOLJARIC, DENIS - Croatia
Beginers men -85kg Right
1 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
2 SORIC, DOMAGOJ - Croatia
3 REZONJA JARC, JASA - Slovenia
4 REINHOFER, BALAZS - Hungary
5 GRBAC, SEBASTIAN - Croatia
6 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
7 KOZAK, MATE - Hungary
8 TEPSA, FILIP - Croatia
9 RAKUSA, METOD - Slovenia
Beginers men +85kg Right
1 SEMREN, JOSIP - Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 ANDACIC, MARIO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 TOLE, ZLATKO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
4 ZOVKO, IVAN - Bosnia and Herzegovina
5 DEAK, LAJOS - Hungary
6 JAKUPOVIC, HARIS - Croatia
7 VUKOVIC, DAVID - Croatia
8 JURKOVIC, MARKO - Croatia
9 TOGNANA, DENIS - Italy
10 GAVRAN, MIHAEL - Croatia
11 BELJAN, ANTO - Croatia
12 GJAIC, MARKO - Croatia
13 MILICH, STEFAN - Serbia
14 BARIC, IVAN - Austria
15 VUKIC, FRANKO - Croatia
16 BAN , VLADO - Croatia
17 HERCEG, JOSIP - Croatia

Disabled sitting -75 kg Right
1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 HABDIJA, DANIJEL - Croatia
Disabled standing -75 kg Right
1 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia
2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
4 PAVLINEC, KRUNOSLAV - Croatia
5 NOVACIC, SVEBOR - Croatia
6 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
Disabled sitting +75 kg Right
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 HAJDIN, BOJAN - Croatia
3 DOMAGOJ, CVITKOVIC - Croatia
4 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic
5 HOVHANNISYAN, SEROB - Armenia
Disabled standing +75 kg Right
1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
2 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary
3 ZRMANJAC, BORIS - Croatia
4 JHA, SHRIMANT - India
Junior women Open Right
1 KULCS, DZSENIFER - Hungary
2 BILJAN, LUCIJA - Croatia
Junior men -75kg Right
1 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
2 BUKOVSKY, PATRICK - Slovakia
3 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
4 CAPAN, ANTE - Croatia
5 SIMON, LEVENTE - Hungary
Junior men +75kg Right
1 FRANCKI NOVAK, JOSIP - Croatia
2 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
Masters men Open Right
1 DE MARCHI, TOMAS - Italy
2 MALUS, BRANKO - Slovenia
3 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine
4 HRIBAR, ANDREJ - Slovenia
5 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
Senior women -65 kg Right
1 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
2 VUJASINOVIC, STEVANA - Croatia
3 PEDOGLIA, MONICA - Italy
4 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia
5 CERINA, ZELJKA - Croatia
6 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia
7 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary

Senior women +65 kg Right
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
3 D APICE, CARMELA - Italy
4 BOBOVCAKOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
5 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
6 DEBELJAK, MARTINA - Croatia
7 GRONLUND, ANNA MARIA - Denmark
Senior men -75 kg Right
1 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
2 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
3 DORDEVIC, MILJAN - Serbia
4 GREGORICKA, IVAN - Slovakia
5 VUJAKOVIĆ, MARKO - Croatia
6 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
7 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
8 KULCS, DOMINIK - Hungary
9 TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia
10 SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary
11 CANKAR, MATEJ - Slovenia
12 JELIC, FRAN - Croatia
13 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
Senior men 90 kg Right
1 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia
2 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia
3 TRSTENJAK, DENIS - Slovenia
4 BURUSIC, JOSIP - Croatia
5 KRALJEVIC, ROKO - Croatia
6 PALADA, LUKA - Croatia
7 DOGAN, IVAN - Croatia
8 REZONJA JARC, LUKA - Slovenia
9 ZIDARIC, MATEJ - Slovenia
10 KOLACKO, LJUBOMIR - Croatia
Senior men 105 kg Right
1 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia
2 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia
3 KRSTIC, LJUBODRAG - Serbia
4 ZEPINA, GORAN - Serbia
5 KRSTIC, ALEKSANDAR - Bosnia and Herzegovina
6 HARCA, MARIJAN - Croatia
7 FISTER, PHILLIP - Croatia
8 TRSTENJAK, DAVID - Slovenia
9 MARINKOVIC, NINO - Croatia
Senior men +105 kg Right
1 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy
2 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
3 SPOLJARIC, DENIS - Croatia
4 DE MARCHI, TOMAS - Italy
5 SEVIC, PETAR - Croatia
6 BABIC, SIMO - Slovenia
7 RAGUZ, ANDRIJA - Croatia
8 NEMETH, ROBERT - Hungary
9 POLES, JOSIP - Croatia
10 VRDOLJAK, ANTE - Croatia
11 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia
12 BELOSHEVICH, LAZAR - Serbia
Open category
1. Manuel Battaglia
2. Tomas de Marchi
3. Marko Kogl 3. Mitko Petrov

Tiffany studio
WMD
Lazarev megdan 2019 Trstenik, Srbija

16/12/2019. - Lazarev megdan 2019 Trstenik, Srbija

29th of November to 1st of December 2019 Armfigt supermatches…
World Armwrestling Champiopnship 2019 Constanta, Romania

16/12/2019. - World Armwrestling Champiopnship 2019 Constanta, Romania

Great success of the Kogl family. Drazen won gold and…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling