Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

Tiffany studio 2010 - results:

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling News    Tiffany studio 2010 - results:

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

Tiffany studio 2010 - results:

Tiffany studio 2010 - results:

           

                                                     

 

Croatian armwrestling federation

Meduliceva 2

10000 Zagreb

28.11.2010.

         

 

                                                                                                               

Tiffany studio 2010 

 

 

            Total Competitors : 183

            Right hand : 122

            Left hand : 61

 

        

         LEFT HAND:

 

-70 kg

           

  1. Ethem Mustagrudic (BIH)
  2. Ivan Lukacic (Cro)
  3. Dino Cerkezovic (Cro)
  4. Mate Nosic (Cro)
  5. Hilmija Jakupovic (Cro)

 

-80 kg

 

  1. Plamen Dimitrov (Bul)
  2. Mario Skarica (Cro)
  3. Petar Jelic (Cro)
  4. Josip Burusic (Cro)
  5. Augustin Mazarekic (Cro)

 

-90 kg

 

  1. Peter Kovacs (Hun)
  2. Tode Minoski (Mac)
  3. Ivan Mustapic (Cro)
  4. Ivo Visevic (Cro)
  5. Mladen Tomic (Cro)

 

-100 kg

 

  1. Josip Poles (Cro)
  2. Salem Sahinovic (BIH)
  3. Dubravko Salajec (Cro)
  4. Josip Bregovic (Cro)
  5. Mate Barisic (Cro)

 

-110 kg

 

  1. Marin Pantaleev (Bul)
  2. Robert Bogdan (Hun)
  3. Zoltan Kozma (Srb)
  4. Zlatko Olujic (Cro)
  5. Miroslav Budimir (Cro)

 

110+ kg

 

  1. Antonio Masic (Cro)
  2. Nermin Smajlovic (BIH)
  3. Ivan Glidzic (Srb)
  4. Tomislav Lopac (Cro)
  5. Darko Pavlovic (Srb)

 

OPEN CATEGORY

           

Winner: Marin Pantaleev

 

 

 

RIGHT HAND:              

 

-70 kg

           

  1. Marko Velevski (Mac)
  2. Sandro Jagarcec (Cro)
  3. Leon Filic (Cro)
  4. Ethem Mustagrudic (BIH)
  5. Ivan Sikic (Cro)

 

-80 kg

 

  1. Hristo Delidzhakov (Bul)
  2. Plamen Dimitrov (Bul)
  3. Mario Skarica (Cro)
  4. Azadino Mujic (Cro)
  5. Frano Jelic (Cro)

 

-90 kg

           

  1. Peter Kovacs (Hun)
  2. Ivan Mustapic (Cro)
  3. Dragan Stojchevski (Mac)
  4. Tode Minoski (Mac)
  5. Andrija Tkalec (Cro)

 

-100 kg

 

  1. Viktorio Sovic (Cro)
  2. Salem Sahinovic (BIH)
  3. Zeljko Dzelalija (Cro)
  4. Josip Bregovic (Cro)
  5. Josip Poles (Cro)

 

-110 kg

 

  1. Robert Bogdan (Hun)
  2. Zlatko Olujić (Cro)
  3. Sufret Cocic (Cro)
  4. Emir Islami (Cro)
  5. Sebastijan Masic (Cro)

 

110+ kg

 

  1. Gyorgy Szasz (Hun)
  2. Antonio Masic (Cro)
  3. Marin Pantaleev (Bul)
  4. Nermin Smajlovic (BIH)
  5. Ivan Glidzic (Srb)

 

OPEN CATEGORY

           

Winner: Gyorgy Szasz

 

                                                                          

Tiffany studio
WMD
Lazarev megdan 2019 Trstenik, Srbija

16/12/2019. - Lazarev megdan 2019 Trstenik, Srbija

29th of November to 1st of December 2019 Armfigt supermatches…
World Armwrestling Champiopnship 2019 Constanta, Romania

16/12/2019. - World Armwrestling Champiopnship 2019 Constanta, Romania

Great success of the Kogl family. Drazen won gold and…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling