Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling News    World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019
Official results:
6th to 8th of July

Push"Read entire article"

Beginers men -85kg Left
1 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
2 KOZAK, MATE - Hungary
3 REINHOFER, BALAZS - Hungary
4 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
5 GRBAC, SEBASTIAN - Croatia
6 SORIC, DOMAGOJ - Croatia
7 RAKUSA, METOD - Slovenia
8 TEPSA, FILIP - Croatia
9 REZONJA JARC, JASA - Slovenia
10 MRVOS, MARKO - Croatia
Beginers men +85kg Left
1 FRANCKI, NOVAK - Croatia
2 GLAVAS, BRANIMIR - Croatia
3 SEMREN, JOSIP - Bosnia and Herzegovina
4 BAN , VLADO - Croatia
5 ANDACIC, MARIO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
6 GJAIC, MARKO - Croatia
7 ZOVKO, IVAN - Bosnia and Herzegovina
8 JAKUPOVIC, HARIS - Croatia
9 DEAK, LAJOS - Hungary
10 TOLE, ZLATKO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
11 VUKOVIC, DAVID - Croatia
12 BARIC, IVAN - Austria
13 HERCEG, JOSIP - Croatia
14 TOGNANA, DENIS - Italy
15 JURKOVIC, MARKO - Croatia
16 VUKIC, FRANKO - Croatia
17 MILICH, STEFAN - Serbia
Disabled sitting -75 kg Left
1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 STEPANYAN, SARGIS - Armenia
3 HABDIJA, DANIJEL - Croatia
Disabled standing -75 kg Left
1 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia
2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
4 PAVLINEC, KRUNOSLAV - Croatia
5 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
6 NOVACIC, SVEBOR - Croatia
7 JHA, SHRIMANT - India
Disabled sitting +75 kg Left
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic
3 DOMAGOJ, CVITKOVIC - Croatia
4 HAJDIN, BOJAN - Croatia
5 HOVHANNISYAN, SEROB - Armenia

Disabled standing +75 kg Left
1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
2 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary
3 ZRMANJAC, BORIS - Croatia
Junior women Open Left
1 KULCS, DZSENIFER - Hungary
2 BILJAN, LUCIJA - Croatia
Junior men -75kg Left
1 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
2 BUKOVSKY, PATRICK - Slovakia
3 SIMON, LEVENTE - Hungary
4 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
5 CAPAN, ANTE - Croatia
Junior men +75kg Left
1 FRANCKI NOVAK, JOSIP - Croatia
2 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
Masters men Open Left
1 HRIBAR, ANDREJ - Slovenia
2 MALUS, BRANKO - Slovenia
3 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
4 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine
Senior women -65 kg Left
1 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
2 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia
3 VUJASINOVIC, STEVANA - Croatia
4 PEDOGLIA, MONICA - Italy
5 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary
6 CERINA, ZELJKA - Croatia
Senior women +65 kg Left
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
2 D APICE, CARMELA - Italy
3 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
4 BOBOVCAKOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
5 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
6 GRONLUND, ANNA MARIA - Denmark
7 DEBELJAK, MARTINA - Croatia
Senior men -75 kg Left
1 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia
2 TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia
3 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
4 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
5 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
6 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
7 DORDEVIC, MILJAN - Serbia
8 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
9 KULCS, DOMINIK - Hungary
10 GREGORICKA, IVAN - Slovakia
11 VUJAKOVIĆ, MARKO - Croatia
12 JELIC, FRAN - Croatia
13 SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary
14 CANKAR, MATEJ - Slovenia

Senior men 90 kg Left
1 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia
2 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia
3 PALADA, LUKA - Croatia
4 KRALJEVIC, ROKO - Croatia
5 BURUSIC, JOSIP - Croatia
6 KOLACKO, LJUBOMIR - Croatia
7 REZONJA JARC, LUKA - Slovenia
8 ZIDARIC, MATEJ - Slovenia
Senior men 105 kg Left
1 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia
2 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia
3 HARCA, MARIJAN - Croatia
4 MARINKOVIC, NINO - Croatia
5 FISTER, PHILLIP - Croatia
6 TRSTENJAK, DAVID - Slovenia
7 SYED, MAHABOOB ALI - India
Senior men +105 kg Left
1 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
2 POLES, JOSIP - Croatia
3 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy
4 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia
5 SEVIC, PETAR - Croatia
6 BABIC, SIMO - Slovenia
7 BELOSHEVICH, LAZAR - Serbia
8 NEMETH, ROBERT - Hungary
9 VRDOLJAK, ANTE - Croatia
10 SPOLJARIC, DENIS - Croatia
Beginers men -85kg Right
1 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary
2 SORIC, DOMAGOJ - Croatia
3 REZONJA JARC, JASA - Slovenia
4 REINHOFER, BALAZS - Hungary
5 GRBAC, SEBASTIAN - Croatia
6 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
7 KOZAK, MATE - Hungary
8 TEPSA, FILIP - Croatia
9 RAKUSA, METOD - Slovenia
Beginers men +85kg Right
1 SEMREN, JOSIP - Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 ANDACIC, MARIO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
3 TOLE, ZLATKO - Bosnia and Herzegovina
4 ZOVKO, IVAN - Bosnia and Herzegovina
5 DEAK, LAJOS - Hungary
6 JAKUPOVIC, HARIS - Croatia
7 VUKOVIC, DAVID - Croatia
8 JURKOVIC, MARKO - Croatia
9 TOGNANA, DENIS - Italy
10 GAVRAN, MIHAEL - Croatia
11 BELJAN, ANTO - Croatia
12 GJAIC, MARKO - Croatia
13 MILICH, STEFAN - Serbia
14 BARIC, IVAN - Austria
15 VUKIC, FRANKO - Croatia
16 BAN , VLADO - Croatia
17 HERCEG, JOSIP - Croatia

Disabled sitting -75 kg Right
1 TATEVOSIAN, MYKOLA - Ukraine
2 HABDIJA, DANIJEL - Croatia
Disabled standing -75 kg Right
1 DROKAN, LUKA - Croatia
2 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
3 SIMON, DANIEL - Hungary
4 PAVLINEC, KRUNOSLAV - Croatia
5 NOVACIC, SVEBOR - Croatia
6 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
Disabled sitting +75 kg Right
1 BURUNLULAR, UMIT - Turkey
2 HAJDIN, BOJAN - Croatia
3 DOMAGOJ, CVITKOVIC - Croatia
4 PRACHENSKY, LUKAS - Czech Republic
5 HOVHANNISYAN, SEROB - Armenia
Disabled standing +75 kg Right
1 BRATCHENIA, VIKTAR - Belarus
2 HERNYAK, IMRE - Hungary
3 ZRMANJAC, BORIS - Croatia
4 JHA, SHRIMANT - India
Junior women Open Right
1 KULCS, DZSENIFER - Hungary
2 BILJAN, LUCIJA - Croatia
Junior men -75kg Right
1 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
2 BUKOVSKY, PATRICK - Slovakia
3 BEKAR, ISMAIL HACI - Turkey
4 CAPAN, ANTE - Croatia
5 SIMON, LEVENTE - Hungary
Junior men +75kg Right
1 FRANCKI NOVAK, JOSIP - Croatia
2 MASIC, RINO - Croatia
Masters men Open Right
1 DE MARCHI, TOMAS - Italy
2 MALUS, BRANKO - Slovenia
3 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine
4 HRIBAR, ANDREJ - Slovenia
5 EROGLU, KENAN - Turkey
Senior women -65 kg Right
1 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
2 VUJASINOVIC, STEVANA - Croatia
3 PEDOGLIA, MONICA - Italy
4 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia
5 CERINA, ZELJKA - Croatia
6 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia
7 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary

Senior women +65 kg Right
1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA - Slovakia
2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
3 D APICE, CARMELA - Italy
4 BOBOVCAKOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
5 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
6 DEBELJAK, MARTINA - Croatia
7 GRONLUND, ANNA MARIA - Denmark
Senior men -75 kg Right
1 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
2 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
3 DORDEVIC, MILJAN - Serbia
4 GREGORICKA, IVAN - Slovakia
5 VUJAKOVIĆ, MARKO - Croatia
6 FABIAN, ZSOLT - Hungary
7 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
8 KULCS, DOMINIK - Hungary
9 TRIPLAT, PETAR - Croatia
10 SZTANEK, SANDOR - Hungary
11 CANKAR, MATEJ - Slovenia
12 JELIC, FRAN - Croatia
13 MESDAGHI, SAMUEL - Spain
Senior men 90 kg Right
1 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia
2 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia
3 TRSTENJAK, DENIS - Slovenia
4 BURUSIC, JOSIP - Croatia
5 KRALJEVIC, ROKO - Croatia
6 PALADA, LUKA - Croatia
7 DOGAN, IVAN - Croatia
8 REZONJA JARC, LUKA - Slovenia
9 ZIDARIC, MATEJ - Slovenia
10 KOLACKO, LJUBOMIR - Croatia
Senior men 105 kg Right
1 SOVIC, VIKTORIO - Croatia
2 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia
3 KRSTIC, LJUBODRAG - Serbia
4 ZEPINA, GORAN - Serbia
5 KRSTIC, ALEKSANDAR - Bosnia and Herzegovina
6 HARCA, MARIJAN - Croatia
7 FISTER, PHILLIP - Croatia
8 TRSTENJAK, DAVID - Slovenia
9 MARINKOVIC, NINO - Croatia
Senior men +105 kg Right
1 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL - Italy
2 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
3 SPOLJARIC, DENIS - Croatia
4 DE MARCHI, TOMAS - Italy
5 SEVIC, PETAR - Croatia
6 BABIC, SIMO - Slovenia
7 RAGUZ, ANDRIJA - Croatia
8 NEMETH, ROBERT - Hungary
9 POLES, JOSIP - Croatia
10 VRDOLJAK, ANTE - Croatia
11 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia
12 BELOSHEVICH, LAZAR - Serbia
Open category
1. Manuel Battaglia
2. Tomas de Marchi
3. Marko Kogl 3. Mitko Petrov

Tiffany studio
WMD
World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

28/07/2019. - World Cup ZG STRONG 2019

World Cup ZG STRONG 2019 Official results: 6th to 8th…
Croatian National Championship 2019

11/03/2019. - Croatian National Championship 2019

10th of March 2019     Sinj, Croatia 184 competitors Official…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling