Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

XXIII European championship 2013. - Litva

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling competitions    XXIII European championship 2013. - Litva

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

XXIII European championship 2013. - Litva

XXIII European championship 2013. - Litva

XXIII European Armwrestling Championships

Official EAF results

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN; 1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA; 2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA;
3. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY; 3. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE;
4. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE; 4. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY;
5. LEONID, SMIRNOV. RUSSIA; 5. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
6. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS; 6. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA;
7. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA; 7. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY;
8. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE; 8. ALEXANDER, DIKIKH. RUSSIA;
9. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY; 9. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA; 1. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
2. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA; 2. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
3. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA; 3. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN; 4. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA;
5. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA; 5. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;
6. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE; 6. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA; 1. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
2. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE; 2. IEVGEN, DAALI. UKRAINE;
3. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA; 3. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA;
4. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY; 4. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA;
5. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA; 5. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE;
6. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA; 6. MUZAS, KAROLIS. LITHUANIA;
  7. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
  8. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY, PAK. RUSSIA; 1. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA; 2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
3. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE; 3. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA;
4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY; 4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE; 5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE;
6. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA; 6. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA; 7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY; 8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY; 1. VOLODYMYR, GNATENKO. UKRAINE;
2. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE; 2. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
3. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA; 3. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA;
4. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA; 4. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY;
5. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS; 5. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA;
6. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA; 6. PAVEL, RUDNIK. RUSSIA;
7. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA; 7. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE;
8. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN; 8. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
  9. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
  10. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA; 1. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
2. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA; 2. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
3. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE; 3. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
4. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA; 4. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE;
5. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA; 5. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY; 6. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;
7. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA; 7. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA; 1. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA;
2. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE; 2. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA;
3. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA; 3. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE;
4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC; 4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA; 5. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
6. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA; 6. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA; 7. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE; 1. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA; 2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
3. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN; 3. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA;
4. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA; 4. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA; 5. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA;
6. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE; 6. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
7. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA; 7. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN;
   
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY; 1. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE;
2. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA; 2. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
3. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA; 3. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN; 4. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND;
5. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE; 5. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA;
6. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND; 6. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA;
7. MINAROVIC, MARTIN. SLOVAKIA; 7. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN;
8. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY; 8. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
9. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN; 9. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY;
10. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;  
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE; 1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
2. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA; 2. ALI, CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. IREK, ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA; 3. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
4. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY; 4. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
5. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY; 5. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE; 6. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA; 7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA; 8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA; 1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA; 2. ROBERT, CHOMAEV. RUSSIA;
3. ROMAN, TCEREKAEV. RUSSIA; 3. PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
4. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE; 4. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA;
5. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY; 5. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA;
6. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA; 6. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA; 7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY; 8. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY; 9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY;
10. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND; 10. IGOR, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
11. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS; 11. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE;
12. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND; 12. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
  13. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND;
  14. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. IRBEK, KHUBAEV. RUSSIA; 1. MAKSIM, YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA; 2. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
3. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA; 3. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY;
4. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA; 4. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE;
5. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE; 5. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;
6. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY; 6. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA;
7. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY; 7. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA; 8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
9. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA; 9. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
10. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS; 10. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
11. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA; 11. OLEKSANDR, KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE;
12. VLADYSLAV, GIRCHENKO. UKRAINE; 12. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
13. VUKALOVIC, ROBERT. CROATIA; 13. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
14. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY; 14. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
15. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN; 15. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;
16. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;  
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDER, KOVALCHUK. RUSSIA; 1. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
2. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY; 2. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
3. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY; 3. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA;
4. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE; 4. ZAUR, SAITOV. RUSSIA;
5. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA; 5. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
6. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN; 6. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA;
7. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA; 7. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
8. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA; 8. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA; 9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
10. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA; 10. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS. GERMANY;
11. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA; 11. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
12. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA; 12. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND;
13. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND; 13. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE;
14. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND; 14. MARIUSZ, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
15. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA; 15. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
  16. ORKHAN, ALISHLI. AZERBAIJAN;
  17. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
  18. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
  19. MICHAL, ZAPLETAL. CZECH REPUBLIC;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. OLEG, ZHOKH. UKRAINE; 1. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
2. ATSAMAZ, URTAEV. RUSSIA; 2. VADIM, AKPEROV. RUSSIA;
3. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA; 3. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA;
4. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA; 4. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
5. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA; 5. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
6. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS; 6. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
7. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA; 7. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
8. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA; 8. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
9. DAWID, GROCH. POLAND; 9. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
10. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA; 10. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
11. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE; 11. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
12. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY; 12. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE;
13. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA; 13. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS;
14. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA; 14. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;
15. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND; 15. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA; 1. KHADZIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
2. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA; 2. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA; 3. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
4. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE; 4. MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA;
5. ANDREY, GRISHIN. RUSSIA; 5. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
6. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY; 6. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
7. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE; 7. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
8. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA; 8. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
9. ALBUTASHVILI, GEORGE. GEORGIA; 9. TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
10. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA; 10. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
11. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA; 11. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE;
12. GONEN, YIGIT. TURKEY; 12. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
13. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA; 13. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
14. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC; 14. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
15. PERSSON, STEFAN. SWEDEN; 15. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS;
16. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS; 16. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
17. LINNASS, ARTIS. LATVIA; 17. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
18. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE; 18. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE; 1. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
2. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA; 2. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
3. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY; 3. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
4. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE; 4. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
5. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY; 5. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
6. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN; 6. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY;
7. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA; 7. ALEXANDER, ANFILOFYEV. RUSSIA;
8. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA; 8. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA;
9. MUKHARBEK, KARAEV. RUSSIA; 9. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA;
10. WIESLAW, RZANNY. POLAND; 10. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN;
11. ZIZYS, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA; 11. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM; 12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM;
13. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA; 13. KHVEDELIDZE, MALKHAZ. GEORGIA;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE; 1. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
2. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA; 2. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
3. TAYMURAZ, TSAKHILOV. RUSSIA; 3. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA; 4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE; 5. SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA. GEORGIA;
6. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA; 6. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
7. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY; 7. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
8. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA; 8. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
9. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY; 9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
10. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA; 10. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
11. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN; 11. HONKAPAA, TONI. FINLAND;
12. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY; 12. NIKOLAY, MISHTA. RUSSIA;
13. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND; 13. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
14. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA; 14. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
15. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN; 15. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND;
16. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA; 16. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
17. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA; 17. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
  18. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
  19. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
  20. LACOLA, CEDRIC. BELGIUM;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA; 1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA; 2. ARSEN, LILIEV. RUSSIA;
3. MURAT, KARIAEV. RUSSIA; 3. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA;
4. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND; 4. ZURAB, BAKHTIAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA; 5. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
6. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA; 6. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA;
7. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA; 7. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND;
8. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE; 8. KBILASHVILI, IVANE. GEORGIA;
9. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA; 9. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
10. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE; 10. KONTRIMAS, DAINIUS. LITHUANIA;
11. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY; 11. MARCIN, LACHOWICZ. POLAND;
12. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA; 12. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
13. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS; 13. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE;
14. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY; 14. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
15. PASHURISHVILI, GURAM. GEORGIA; 15. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA;
16. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA; 16. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
17. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN; 17. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA; 18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA;
19. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY; 19. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
20. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS; 20. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN;
21. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY; 21. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN;
22. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN; 22. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA; 1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE; 2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. DZMITRY, SHMYKO. BELARUS; 3. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA;
4. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC; 4. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
5. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA; 5. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
6. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA; 6. KARAPET, AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA;
7. ALEKSANDR, FADEEV. RUSSIA; 7. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA;
8. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA; 8. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
9. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY; 9. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN; 10. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND;
11. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA; 11. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
12. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE; 12. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA;
13. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND; 13. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND; 14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA; 15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
  16. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE;
   
SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE; 1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA; 2. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
3. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA; 3. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
4. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY; 4. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS;
5. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA; 5. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
6. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA; 6. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
7. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN; 7. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND; 8. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
9. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS; 9. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
10. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY; 10. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
11. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN; 11. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
12. GRIGAITIS, DARIUS. LITHUANIA; 12. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA;
13. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC; 13. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
14. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA; 14. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY; 15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
16. TANKISI, SINAN. TURKEY; 16. ANDRIY, SHARKOV. UKRAINE;
17. BANELIS, JUSTINAS. LITHUANIA;  
18. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;  
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE; 1. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE;
2. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE; 2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA; 3. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA; 4. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA;
   
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA; 1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
2. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE; 2. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
3. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA; 3. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA;
4. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA; 4. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
5. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA; 5. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
6. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA; 6. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
7. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA; 7. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;
   
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE; 1. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
2. MARTA, OPALINSKA. POLAND; 2. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE;
3. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA; 3. IULIIA, PYRKINA. RUSSIA;
4. VIKTORIYA, NORENKO. RUSSIA; 4. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;
5. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;  
   
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA; 1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA; 2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA;
3. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA; 3. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
4. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE; 4. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
5. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN; 5. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
6. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY; 6. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
7. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE; 7. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;
   
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA; 1. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA; 2. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE;
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE; 3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
4. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE; 4. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;
5. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;  
   
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA; 1. VALENTINA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA; 2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA;
3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE; 3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
4. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA; 4. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY;
5. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY; 5. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA; 1. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA; 2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
3. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY; 3. LESIA, HRYNCHYSHYN. UKRAINE;
4. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA; 4. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
5. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE; 5. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN;
6. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA; 6. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA;
7. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS; 7. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA;
8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE; 8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE;
9. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA; 9. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA;
10. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN; 10. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA;
11. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA; 11. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS;
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE; 1. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN;
2. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN; 2. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA;
3. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA; 3. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
4. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY; 4. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA; 5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN; 6. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS; 7. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE;
8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA; 8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
  9. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN; 1. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA; 2. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA;
3. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA; 3. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN;
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY; 4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
5. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA; 5. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND;
6. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND; 6. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE;
7. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE; 7. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
8. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE; 8. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE;
9. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA; 9. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA;
  10. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA;
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND; 1. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN; 2. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND;
3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA; 3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA;
4. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA; 4. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE;
5. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE; 5. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
6. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC; 6. DIANA, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
7. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN; 7. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
  8. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN;
  9. TROBIC, BLAZENKA. CROATIA;
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND; 1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND;
2. THOMMEN, CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND; 2. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA; 3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN; 4. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE;
5. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE; 5. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE;
6. LILIIA, ZALOEVA. RUSSIA; 6. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA;
7. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN; 7. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;
8. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE; 8. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
9. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA; 9. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY;
10. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY; 10. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
11. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;  
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA; 1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA; 2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA;
3. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE; 3. KOKKO, TARJA. FINLAND;
4. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE; 4. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE;
5. ROZA, KIELBASA. POLAND; 5. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE;
6. FILIK, NESRIN. TURKEY;  
   
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA; 1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA; 2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. EVGENIA, FOMINA. RUSSIA; 3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
4. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA; 4. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS; 5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. JONSSON, KRISTINA. SWEDEN; 6. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
7. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;  
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA; 1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN; 2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA; 3. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;
4. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY; 4. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;
5. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE; 5. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
6. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN; 6. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
7. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA; 7. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;
  8. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN; 1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;
2. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE; 2. TORLAK, UMMET. TURKEY;
3. TUZUN, FATIH. TURKEY; 3. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;
4. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA; 4. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
5. OZKENT, HUSEYIN. TURKEY; 5. DANACIOGLU, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA; 6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA; 7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA; 1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA; 2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE; 3. PEHLIVAN, SINAN. TURKEY;
4. FIRINCI, YUSUF. TURKEY; 4. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;
5. TASPINAR, GOKHAN. TURKEY; 5. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;
6. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA; 6. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA; 7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
8. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA; 8. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE; 9. KILIC, MERT DOGANAY. TURKEY;
10. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA; 10. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;
11. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN; 11. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;
12. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN; 12. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA; 1. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. KHASAN, SLANOV. RUSSIA; 2. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;
3. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE; 3. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
4. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA; 4. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;
5. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA; 5. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;
6. DEMIRAG, MUSTAFA EMRAH. TURKEY; 6. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
7. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA; 7. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
8. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA; 8. RAMAZAN, BOSTANOV. RUSSIA;
9. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA; 9. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;
10. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY; 10. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
11. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN; 11. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;
12. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;  
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA; 1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
2. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS; 2. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;
3. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA; 3. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
4. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE; 4. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
5. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA; 5. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY; 6. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
7. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY; 7. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
8. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA; 8. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;
9. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS; 9. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;
10. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA; 10. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
11. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC; 11. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
12. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA; 12. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;
13. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN; 13. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA; 1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;
2. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA; 2. BUIVIDAS, LINAS. LITHUANIA;
3. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA; 3. SAHIN, OMER. TURKEY;
4. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY; 4. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
5. ERIKLI, MURAT CAN. TURKEY; 5. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA; 6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;
  7. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA; 1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA; 2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;
3. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA; 3. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA; 4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA; 5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
6. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA; 6. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
7. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA; 7. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA; 8. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;
9. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY; 9. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;
10. KONT, OGUZHAN. TURKEY; 10. GUNDUZ, MUSTAFA FURKAN. TURKEY;
   
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA; 1. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;
2. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA; 2. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA; 3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
4. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA; 4. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
5. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA; 5. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE; 6. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;
7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA; 7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;
8. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY; 8. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
9. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY; 9. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
10. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY; 10. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA; 1. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
2. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA; 2. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
3. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN; 3. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY; 4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY; 5. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;
6. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA; 6. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;
  7. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;
   
MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY; 1. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;
2. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY; 2. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;
3. OLEG, TRISHKIN. RUSSIA; 3. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND; 4. ALEKSEI, OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA;
5. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE; 5. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA; 6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;
7. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA; 7. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
8. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;  
   
MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS; 1. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA; 2. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
3. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE; 3. DORO, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY; 4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;
5. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY; 5. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND; 6. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;
7. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA; 7. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;
8. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND; 8. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;
9. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND; 9. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;
   
MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA; 1. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
2. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA; 2. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
3. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY; 3. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;
4. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND; 4. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;
5. BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMET ALI. TURKEY; 5. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;
6. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE; 6. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
7. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND; 7. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;
8. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY; 8. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;
9. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY; 9. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
10. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN; 10. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;
   
MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA; 1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;
2. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY; 2. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
3. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY; 3. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
4. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA; 4. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
5. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE; 5. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
6. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND; 6. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;
7. CSABAI, ATTILA. HUNGARY; 7. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
8. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY; 8. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA; 9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;
10. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;  
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA; 1. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
2. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA; 2. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
3. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND; 3. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;
4. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA; 4. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
5. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY; 5. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN; 6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE; 7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;
   
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA; 1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA; 2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA; 3. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND; 4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;
5. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA; 5. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND; 6. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
  7. ANDRE, FREDERIC. BELGIUM;
   
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA; 1. SIMON, FERENC. HUNGARY;
2. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA; 2. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;
3. EVGENII, SHISHOV. RUSSIA; 3. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
4. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN; 4. IVANOV, LEONID. UKRAINE;
5. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA; 5. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA; 6. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
7. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC; 7. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
  8. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
   
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN; 1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE; 2. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN. RUSSIA;
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA; 3. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
4. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND; 4. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;
5. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA; 5. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE; 6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY; 7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KG JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN; 1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA; 2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA; 3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;
   
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL, ONUR. TURKEY; 1. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA; 2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;
3. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA; 3. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;
4. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;  
   
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA; 1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA; 1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY; 2. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
3. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY; 3. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND; 4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA; 5. ANDREI, LAPAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY; 6. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;
7. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;  
8. KUZNIETSOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;  
   
DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS; 1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA; 2. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
3. ANATOLIY, SHUSHARIN. RUSSIA; 3. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
4. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA; 4. ALEKSANDER, IZOTOV. RUSSIA;
5. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY; 5. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
6. OLEKSANDR, POKLONSKYI. UKRAINE; 6. NIIAS, IZMAILOV. UKRAINE;
7. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN; 7. ALEKNA, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
8. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA; 8. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
9. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY; 9. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY; 10. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
11. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY; 11. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
12. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE; 12. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
  13. TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR. BULGARIA;
  14. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
   
DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA; 1. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE; 2. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA; 3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY; 4. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
5. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA; 5. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
6. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY; 6. KARADZHOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
7. FRIVIK, JOERN KJELSNES. NORWAY; 7. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
  8. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;
   
DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA; 1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA; 2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY; 3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT. HUNGARY; 4. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
5. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE; 5. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE; 6. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;
7. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA; 7. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
8. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA; 8. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;
  9. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
  10. OZOR SZABO, JANOS. HUNGARY;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY; 1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA; 2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA; 3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY; 4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND; 5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE; 1. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA; 2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA; 3. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DEPER, IPEK OZGUN. TURKEY; 1. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA; 2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN; 3. OZBEK, SULE. TURKEY;
4. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY; 4. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;
5. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE; 5. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;
6. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA; 6. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
7. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA; 7. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;
8. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA; 8. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA; 1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY; 2. ILIUZA, GATIIATULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. KRISTINA, GATCOEVA. RUSSIA; 3. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
4. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA; 4. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;
5. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA; 5. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;
6. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND; 6. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;
7. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE; 7. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
8. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE; 8. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
9. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA; 9. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;
10. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY; 10. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MARINA, IKAEVA. RUSSIA; 1. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
2. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA; 2. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
3. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN; 3. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN; 4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
5. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE; 5. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;
6. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY; 6. SVETLANA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA; 1. POLINA, KLIMOVA. RUSSIA;
2. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY; 2. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;
3. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA; 3. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN; 4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
5. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN; 5. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;
6. VIOLETTA, DZUGAEVA. RUSSIA; 6. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;
   
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA; 1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. MADINA, KAIROVA. RUSSIA; 2. DARIA, TEPLIAKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN; 3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA; 4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN; 1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA; 2. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN; 3. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS; 4. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA; 5. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC; 6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY; 7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
   
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN; 1. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;
2. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA; 2. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE; 3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;
   
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA; 1. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
2. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY; 2. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA; 3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;
   
MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA; 1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA; 2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KG JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA; 1. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;
2. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA; 2. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________
   
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA; 1. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA; 2. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
3. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA; 3. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
4. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY; 4. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
5. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA; 5. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE; 6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;
  7. CRISTINA, GHEORGHIO. ROMANIA;
  8. BLAZENKA, DUMANCIC. CROATIA;
  9. IEVA, AKUITE. LITHUANIA;
  10. SZKODOWA, MATYLDA. POLAND;
   
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KG DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA; 1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA; 2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE; 3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;
   
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80 KG DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY; 1. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;
2. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA; 2. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;
3. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;  
   
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KG DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA; 1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA; 2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;
__________________________________________ __________________________________________

 

Tiffany studio
WMD
World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

11/07/2017. - World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

2017 2nd of July Hotel Westin, Zagreb, Croatia 199 competitors,…
World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

27/06/2017. - World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

World Cup ZG STRONG 2017 will be held in Zagreb,…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling