Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

XXII European championship 2012. - Poland

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling competitions    XXII European championship 2012. - Poland

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

XXII European championship 2012. - Poland

XXII European championship 2012. - Poland

XXII European Armwrestling Championships

Official EAF results

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETSOVA. RUSSIA;
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
4. GORKEN, EMINE. TURKEY;
5. HADJIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
6. JABLONSKA, KRYSTYNA. POLAND;
7. WOZNIAK, BEATA. POLAND;

 

 

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. EDAEDASALTAN, FATIME. TURKEY;
3. SONIA, TURZYNIECKA. POLAND;
4. BUROVA, ASYA. BULGARIA;
5. KAMBUROVA, NEDIALKA. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;
2. NADEZDA, SYCHEVA. RUSSIA;
3. RASHID, YUMUGUL. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KORNELIA, MASNIK. POLAND;
3. STOYANOVA, EMILIA. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
3. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
6. PATRYK, WETERLE. POLAND;
7. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA;
8. OLEG, ABORNYEV. UKRAINE;
9. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;

 

 

 

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VIKTOR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. CIRIK, MURAT. TURKEY;
3. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
4. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
5. BESIK, LEKIASHVILI. GEORGIA;
6. VIACHESLAV, SAMARIN. RUSSIA;
7. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
8. PEYCHEV, MARIN. BULGARIA;
9. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
11. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
12. PIOTR, KOZLOWSKI. POLAND;
13. BIACHEV, VANIO. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
3. ADALI, MURSEL. TURKEY;
4. VADYM, KRASOV. UKRAINE;
5. OZKOMANOVA, BIRCAN. TURKEY;
6. KJELSNESKJELSNESFRIVIK, JOERN. NORWAY;
7. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
8. PATRYK, SAWICKI. POLAND;
9. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;

 

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. HOPPE, ERIC. GERMANY;
2. OZSENER, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
5. LEVAN, ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE;
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
7. BULUT, CELALI. TURKEY;
8. SAKALIEV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
9. JANUSZ, KOPEC. POLAND;
10. KONSTANTY, KROLIK. POLAND;

 

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
2. SVETLANA, KUZNETSOVA. RUSSIA;
3. HADJIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
4. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
5. GORKEN, EMINE. TURKEY;
6. KRUSTEVA, ANGELINA. BULGARIA;
7. WOZNIAK, BEATA. POLAND;
8. JABLONSKA, KRYSTYNA. POLAND;

 

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. EDAEDASALTAN, FATIME. TURKEY;
3. SONIA, TURZYNIECKA. POLAND;
4. BUROVA, ASYA. BULGARIA;
5. KAMBUROVA, NEDIALKA. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. NADEZDA, SYCHEVA. RUSSIA;
2. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;
3. RASHID, YUMUGUL. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. KORNELIA, MASNIK. POLAND;
2. RIMMA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
3. STOYANOVA, EMILIA. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. MUKHTAR, MAGOMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
4. OLEG, ABORNYEV. UKRAINE;
5. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
6. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;
7. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
8. PATRYK, WETERLE. POLAND;

 

 

 

 

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VIKTOR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
3. CIRIK, MURAT. TURKEY;
4. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
5. BESIK, LEKIASHVILI. GEORGIA;
6. NIIAS, IZMAILOV. UKRAINE;
7. VIACHESLAV, SAMARIN. RUSSIA;
8. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
9. GORELASHVILI, YIGAL. IZRAEL;
10. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
11. PIOTR, KOZLOWSKI. POLAND;
12. PEYCHEV, MARIN. BULGARIA;
13. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
14. BIACHEV, VANIO. BULGARIA;
15. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
16. MATEUSZ, WOJNICKI. POLAND;
17. JOZSA, MIHALY. HUNGARY;

 

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. VADYM, KRASOV. UKRAINE;
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
3. ADALI, MURSEL. TURKEY;
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
5. OZKOMANOVA, BIRCAN. TURKEY;
6. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;
7. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
8. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;

 

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. LEVAN, ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE;
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;
4. OZSENER, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
5. SAKALIEV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
7. JANUSZ, KOPEC. POLAND;
8. KONSTANTY, KROLIK. POLAND;


JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;


JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +50 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;

 

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
2. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;



JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. FARIS, VALIEV. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXEY, BEREZUEV. RUSSIA;
3. FARUKFARUKGONUL, OMER. TURKEY;

 

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;

 

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. VLADIMIR, SERGEEV. RUSSIA;


JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;


JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +50 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;

 

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
2. OLEKSII, KUCHERIAVYI. UKRAINE;
3. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;


JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ALEXEY, BEREZUEV. RUSSIA;
2. FARUKFARUKGONUL, OMER. TURKEY;
3. FARIS, VALIEV. RUSSIA;

 

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;

 

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VLADIMIR, SERGEEV. RUSSIA;

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. JOHANJOHANON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. KARLKARLON, KARINA. SWEDEN;
3. HOLMSTRM, ERIKA. NORWAY;
4. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
5. ZSIRAI, JUDIT. HUNGARY;
6. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
7. VITOLINA, EVITA. LATVIA;
8. NATALIIA, PENKOVA. UKRAINE;

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
2. BOLLOK, AGNES. HUNGARY;
3. LIDIIA, ODINTSEVA. UKRAINE;
4. BOZENA, CICHOPEK. POLAND;

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
2. WESTER, MARIA. SWEDEN;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;
4. JADWIGA, LEWANDOWSKA. POLAND;

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
3. BASARAN, SEVCAN. TURKEY;

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANJOHANON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
3. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. ZSIRAI, JUDIT. HUNGARY;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. HOLMSTRM, ERIKA. NORWAY;
7. NATALIIA, PENKOVA. UKRAINE;

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
2. BOLLOK, AGNES. HUNGARY;
3. LIDIIA, ODINTSEVA. UKRAINE;
4. BOZENA, CICHOPEK. POLAND;

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
2. WESTER, MARIA. SWEDEN;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;
4. JADWIGA, LEWANDOWSKA. POLAND;

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. BASARAN, SEVCAN. TURKEY;
3. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. NORSTROM, STEFAN. SWEDEN;
2. ARTUR, AGADZHANYAN. RUSSIA;
3. GARCIA, ANDREAS. GERMANY;
4. WEISS, UDO. GERMANY;
5. ARTUR, AVERIN. RUSSIA;
6. KOROSI, TIBOR. HUNGARY;
7. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
8. SERGIY, LIGUS. UKRAINE;
9. BEYBEYBILAL, EMIN. TURKEY;
10. YLIKETELA, ANTTIJAAKKO. FINLAND;
11. ERIKERIKSUNDE, JAN. NORWAY;

 


MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
2. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
3. KARLSSON, ANDERS. SWEDEN;
4. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
5. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
6. ALEXEY, OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA;
7. KOCON, STEFAN. SWEDEN;
8. JACUB, NAKIELSKI. SWITZERLAND;
9. LAUKO, RICHARD. HUNGARY;
10. MARIAN, JANECZEK. POLAND;

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. HELLSTROM, GORAN. SWEDEN;
3. BIRKELAND, OEYVIND. NORWAY;
4. PATRASCU, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
5. JERZY, KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND;
6. BORIS, TRIKOLICH. RUSSIA;
7. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
8. FARID, FATTAKHOV. UKRAINE;
9. CIN, YAKUP. TURKEY;
10. WOJCIECH, WALESKO. POLAND;
11. VADYM, LARIN. UKRAINE;
12. LEHTONEN, JUHA. SWEDEN;
13. BUEHLER, ULRICH. SWITZERLAND;

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. EREKLE, GURCHIANI. GEORGIA;
2. BACKLUND, JENS. SWEDEN;
3. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
4. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
5. DAMAR, ERKAN. TURKEY;

6. KOEPPEN, OLAF. GERMANY;
7. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
8. ABDURAZAK, NAZIRBEKOV. RUSSIA;
9. KARLSSON, JORGEN. SWEDEN;
10. ARNEARNEBERG, OTTAR. NORWAY;
11. METKA, STEFAN. GERMANY;
12. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;

 


MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;
2. IGOR, MAZURENKO. POLAND;
3. CSABAI, ATTILA. HUNGARY;
4. FRANZEN, JONNY. SWEDEN;
5. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
6. SERHIY, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
7. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
8. JANUSZ, BUKOWSKI. POLAND;
9. HAMMERSCHMIDT, DIRK. GERMANY;
10. SVENSVENON, ANDERS. SWEDEN;

 

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. VLADYSLAV, DZISIAK. UKRAINE;
2. NORSTROM, STEFAN. SWEDEN;
3. KOROSI, TIBOR. HUNGARY;
4. SERGIY, LIGUS. UKRAINE;
5. WEISS, UDO. GERMANY;
6. ERIKERIKSUNDE, JAN. NORWAY;
7. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
8. ARTUR, AGADZHANYAN. RUSSIA;
9. GARCIA, ANDREAS. GERMANY;
10. YLIKETELA, ANTTIJAAKKO. FINLAND;
11. ARTUR, AVERIN. RUSSIA;
12. BEYBEYBILAL, EMIN. TURKEY;

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
2. SMETANA, ALEXANDER. AUSTRIA;
3. KARLSSON, ANDERS. SWEDEN;
4. ALEXEY, OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA;
5. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
6. JACUB, NAKIELSKI. SWITZERLAND;
7. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
8. MARIAN, JANECZEK. POLAND;
9. LAUKO, RICHARD. HUNGARY;

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. JERZY, KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND;
3. BIRKELAND, OEYVIND. NORWAY;
4. CIN, YAKUP. TURKEY;
5. HELLSTROM, GORAN. SWEDEN;
6. PATRASCU, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
7. VADYM, LARIN. UKRAINE;
8. WOJCIECH, WALESKO. POLAND;
9. FARID, FATTAKHOV. UKRAINE;
10. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
11. LEHTONEN, JUHA. SWEDEN;
12. BUEHLER, ULRICH. SWITZERLAND;

 



MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
2. EREKLE, GURCHIANI. GEORGIA;
3. DAMAR, ERKAN. TURKEY;
4. ABDURAZAK, NAZIRBEKOV. RUSSIA;
5. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
6. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;

7. BACKLUND, JENS. SWEDEN;
8. KARLSSON, JORGEN. SWEDEN;
9. METKA, STEFAN. GERMANY;
10. SLADEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
11. JANUSZ, KOPEC. POLAND;
12. ARNEARNEBERG, OTTAR. NORWAY;
13. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
2. KRAUSE, UDO. GERMANY;
3. FRANZEN, JONNY. SWEDEN;
4. QVINTUS, ESA. FINLAND;
5. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
6. HAMMERSCHMIDT, DIRK. GERMANY;
7. SERHIY, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
8. IGOR, MAZURENKO. POLAND;
9. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
10. CSABAI, ATTILA. HUNGARY;
11. SVENSVENON, ANDERS. SWEDEN;
12. PIOTR, PALCZEWSKI. POLAND;
13. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;

 


GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BAUMANN, JUERGEN. GERMANY;
2. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
3. ARSLAN, SENER. TURKEY;
4. SODERHOLM, KIM. FINLAND;
5. ARIF, AGHABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN;
6. FAGIL, GAYNUTDINOV. RUSSIA;

 




GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
3. ALEXANDR, POZDNYAKOV. RUSSIA;
4. VALERII, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
5. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
6. MANZINI, RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND;
7. PAWEL, LASOTA. POLAND;
8. ANDRZEJ, HYMER. POLAND;




GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
2. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
3. BERGLUND, HAKAN. SWEDEN;

4. OLEKSANDR, SIZONOV. UKRAINE;
5. JANUSZ, PIECHOWSKI. POLAND;

 



GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
3. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN. RUSSIA;
4. ANDRZEJ, GLABALA. POLAND;
5. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;

 


GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ARSLAN, SENER. TURKEY;
2. BAUMANN, JUERGEN. GERMANY;
3. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
4. FAGIL, GAYNUTDINOV. RUSSIA;
5. ARIF, AGHABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN;
6. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
7. SODERHOLM, KIM. FINLAND;
8. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
9. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
2. MANZINI, RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND;
3. THUEN, ARNE. NORWAY;
4. ALEXANDR, POZDNYAKOV. RUSSIA;
5. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
6. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. VALERII, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
8. PAWEL, LASOTA. POLAND;
9. ANDRZEJ, HYMER. POLAND;

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
2. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
3. PETR, PROKHOROV. RUSSIA;
4. BERGLUND, HAKAN. SWEDEN;
5. OLEKSANDR, SIZONOV. UKRAINE;
6. LEONID, IVANOV. UKRAINE;
7. SLADEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. JANUSZ, PIECHOWSKI. POLAND;


GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
3. ANDRZEJ, GLABALA. POLAND;
4. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN. RUSSIA;
5. KONSTANTY, KROLIK. POLAND;

 

SENIOR GRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
2. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
3. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. JANUSZ, PIECHOWSKI. POLAND;
2. LEONID, LINKOV. RUSSIA;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. PETR, PROKHOROV. RUSSIA;
2. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
3. FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS. GREECE;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;
2. KONSTANTY, KROLIK. POLAND;
3. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
2. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
3. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. JANUSZ, PIECHOWSKI. POLAND;
2. LEONID, LINKOV. RUSSIA;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS. GREECE;
2. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
3. PETR, PROKHOROV. RUSSIA;

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. KONSTANTY, KROLIK. POLAND;
2. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;
3. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULISTAN. TURKEY;
2. ANASTASIIA, KOSTIUKEVICH. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, PARAHINA. UKRAINE;
4. RADMILA, SHEVCHENKO. RUSSIA;
5. MIKSTAITE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;
6. DOROTA, ZYGARSKA. POLAND;
7. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KESER, UMRAN. TURKEY;
2. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
3. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
4. VICTORIIA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
5. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
6. BAMYA, BEHIYE. TURKEY;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. OZGUNOZGUNDEPER, IPEK. TURKEY;
2. NATALIA, KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND;
3. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
4. IRINA, KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA;
5. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;
6. OZBEK, SULE. TURKEY;
7. CHARVATOVA, KRISTINA. SLOVAKIA;
8. LINDROTH, EMILIE. SWEDEN;
9. DIANA, BUGAY. UKRAINE;
10. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;


 

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;
2. SVETLANA, GORDEEVA. RUSSIA;
3. TUGCE NUR KURT, FEHIME. TURKEY;
4. VIKTORIA, KAVALEK. BELARUS;
5. ANDERANDERON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
6. GUNACTI, SEVIM. TURKEY;
7. NATALIA, STEFANIAK. POLAND;
8. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
9. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
10. PATRYCJA, ZIARKIEWICZ. POLAND;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
2. ALEKSANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;
4. ANDERANDERON, KAROLINA. SWEDEN;
5. GULGULDELIHACOGLU, TUGBA. TURKEY;
6. MARINA, IKAEVA. RUSSIA;
7. ANASTASIIA, ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
2. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
3. DZERASSA, KARAEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LAIVYTE, INDRE. LITHUANIA;

5. SUDZIUTE, INGA. LITHUANIA;
6. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
7. NURNURKABACAN, BUSRA. TURKEY;
8. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. KUBRAKUBRAYENILER, AYSE. TURKEY;
3. VIKTORIA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
4. DAVIDDAVIDON, SOFIE. SWEDEN;
5. MELEKMELEKDAMAR, AYSU. TURKEY;
6. MAGDALENA, FIL. POLAND;
7. CSORI, BARBARA. HUNGARY;
8. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULISTAN. TURKEY;
2. ANASTASIIA, KOSTIUKEVICH. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, PARAHINA. UKRAINE;
4. RADMILA, SHEVCHENKO. RUSSIA;
5. MIKSTAITE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;
6. DOROTA, ZYGARSKA. POLAND;

 


JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
2. VICTORIIA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
3. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
4. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
5. KESER, UMRAN. TURKEY;
6. BAMYA, BEHIYE. TURKEY;



JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND;
3. AVCI, BEYZANUR. TURKEY;
4. IRINA, KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA;
5. OZBEK, SULE. TURKEY;
6. CHARVATOVA, KRISTINA. SLOVAKIA;
7. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;
8. LINDROTH, EMILIE. SWEDEN;
9. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;

 


JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. VICTORIA, NORENKO. RUSSIA;
2. ANDERANDERON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
3. TUGCE NUR KURT, FEHIME. TURKEY;
4. VIKTORIA, KAVALEK. BELARUS;
5. NATALIA, STEFANIAK. POLAND;
6. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;
7. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
8. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
9. PATRYCJA, ZIARKIEWICZ. POLAND;
10. COSKUNER, ECE. TURKEY;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
2. ANDERANDERON, KAROLINA. SWEDEN;
3. MARINA, IKAEVA. RUSSIA;
4. ALEKSANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
5. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;
6. GULGULDELIHACOGLU, TUGBA. TURKEY;
7. ANASTASIIA, ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LAIVYTE, INDRE. LITHUANIA;
2. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
3. DZERASSA, KARAEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
5. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;

6. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
7. SUDZIUTE, INGA. LITHUANIA;
8. NURNURKABACAN, BUSRA. TURKEY;

 

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. VIKTORIA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
3. MELEKMELEKDAMAR, AYSU. TURKEY;
4. KUBRAKUBRAYENILER, AYSE. TURKEY;
5. MAGDALENA, FIL. POLAND;
6. CSORI, BARBARA. HUNGARY;
7. DAVIDDAVIDON, SOFIE. SWEDEN;
8. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. VLADIMIR, ZAIKONNIKOV. RUSSIA;
2. HALILHALILOTURAKCI, IBRAHIM. TURKEY;
3. YURIY, YUNCHIK. UKRAINE;
4. SALIHSALIHOZLUK, MEHMET. TURKEY;
5. VLADISLAV, AVERIN. RUSSIA;
6. KACPER, HUSAK. POLAND;
7. WESTIN, VICTOR. SWEDEN;

 


JUNIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. ALIAKSANDR, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
3. DANACIOGLU, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
4. MAKSIM, KUNGUROV. RUSSIA;
5. DMITRII, PERMINOV. RUSSIA;
6. ILLYA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
7. YALCIN, BERKAY. TURKEY;
8. ERYK, GRZYWACZ. POLAND;
9. MATEUSZ, LUKIEWSKI. POLAND;

 

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. FADIM, MINNIGULOV. RUSSIA;
2. YAUHENI, KAVALENKA. BELARUS;
3. KHANAFIY, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
4. KIRILL, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;
5. IBRAIM, IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE;
6. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
7. IVICIC, TOMAS. CZECH REPUBLIC;

8. SEFASEFAMANDACI, AHMET. TURKEY;
9. LUBENOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
10. LUKASZ, WILCZYNSKI. POLAND;
11. JAKUB, KIZIK. POLAND;

 

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. KHASAN, SLANOV. RUSSIA;
2. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
3. BENGTBENGTON, JENS. SWEDEN;
4. GEORGIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
5. DMITRIY, DOLGIKH. RUSSIA;
6. MAKSYM, DYAKOV. UKRAINE;
7. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;
8. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
9. OZALKAN, BURAK. TURKEY;
10. GURAMI, ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA;
11. CYPRIAN, ZALOGA. POLAND;
12. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;

 

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. DERENIK, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
2. PAVEL, RUDNIK. RUSSIA;
3. ALAN, DAUROV. RUSSIA;
4. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
5. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
6. SPERLINS, DAVIDS. LATVIA;
7. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;
8. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
9. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
10. MATEUSZ, POPIELARCZYK. POLAND;
11. KEWIN, JEDRZEJCZAK. POLAND;
12. TOMANEC, VIKTOR. CZECH REPUBLIC;
13. ARTSIOM, SMIRNOV. BELARUS;

 

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. IHOR, PASYEKA. UKRAINE;
2. ALEKSANDR, ZINCHENKO. RUSSIA;
3. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
4. ARMAN, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
5. KRZYSZTOF, MOLICKI. POLAND;
6. KADLEC, MATUS. SLOVAKIA;
7. DAWID, IZBINSKI. POLAND;
8. VOLODYMYR, SOLDATOV. UKRAINE;
9. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
10. BALKAS, ALI. TURKEY;

11. PITICAR, CONSTANTIN. ROMANIA;
12. SARGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;
13. NAE, ALEXANDRU. ROMANIA;
14. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;

15. FENNE, STIAN. NORWAY;
16. STOYANOV, GANELIN. BULGARIA;

 

JUNIOR MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
2. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
3. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
4. SERGEY, SHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
5. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;
6. MAKSIMOVS, MAKSIMS. LATVIA;
7. PAWEL, PACUT. POLAND;
8. DUMLU, BURHAN. TURKEY;
9. LUKASZ, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
10. SALTABAS, YALKIN. TURKEY;

 

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VLADIMIR, ZAIKONNIKOV. RUSSIA;
2. VLADISLAV, AVERIN. RUSSIA;
3. SALIHSALIHOZLUK, MEHMET. TURKEY;
4. YURIY, YUNCHIK. UKRAINE;
5. HALILHALILOTURAKCI, IBRAHIM. TURKEY;
6. WESTIN, VICTOR. SWEDEN;
7. KACPER, HUSAK. POLAND;
8. ARTUR, POGHOSYAN. ARMENIA;

 

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DANACIOGLU, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
3. DMITRII, PERMINOV. RUSSIA;
4. ILLYA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
5. AKSUNGUR, BUNYAMIN. TURKEY;
6. ALIAKSANDR, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
7. MATEUSZ, LUKIEWSKI. POLAND;
8. MAKSIM, KUNGUROV. RUSSIA;

 

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. IBRAIM, IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE;
2. YAUHENI, KAVALENKA. BELARUS;
3. ALEXANDER, ZIMIN. RUSSIA;
4. FADIM, MINNIGULOV. RUSSIA;
5. KIRILL, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;
6. LUBENOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
7. SEFASEFAMANDACI, AHMET. TURKEY;

8. LUKASZ, WILCZYNSKI. POLAND;
9. JAKUB, KIZIK. POLAND;
10. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
11. IVICIC, TOMAS. CZECH REPUBLIC;

 


JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ANDRIY, DMYTRENKO. UKRAINE;
2. AKBAEV, AZERET. RUSSIA;
3. KHASAN, SLANOV. RUSSIA;
4. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
5. CYPRIAN, ZALOGA. POLAND;
6. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
7. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
8. OZALKAN, BURAK. TURKEY;
9. GEORGIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
10. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;
11. BENGTBENGTON, JENS. SWEDEN;

 


JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. DERENIK, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
2. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
3. ALAN, DAUROV. RUSSIA;
4. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
5. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
6. ARTSIOM, SMIRNOV. BELARUS;
7. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
8. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;
9. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
10. TOMANEC, VIKTOR. CZECH REPUBLIC;
11. SPERLINS, DAVIDS. LATVIA;

 



JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ALEKSANDR, ZINCHENKO. RUSSIA;
2. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
3. PITICAR, CONSTANTIN. ROMANIA;
4. VOLODYMYR, SOLDATOV. UKRAINE;
5. DAWID, IZBINSKI. POLAND;
6. KADLEC, MATUS. SLOVAKIA;
7. ARMAN, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
8. SARGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;
9. NAE, ALEXANDRU. ROMANIA;
10. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
11. DOMINIK, BADECKI. POLAND;
12. IHOR, PASYEKA. UKRAINE;

13. TOMBULOGLU, RAMAZAN. TURKEY;
14. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
15. FENNE, STIAN. NORWAY;
16. STOYANOV, GANELIN. BULGARIA;

 

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. SERGEY, SHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
2. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
3. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
4. PAWEL, PACUT. POLAND;
5. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
6. DUMLU, BURHAN. TURKEY;
7. RUSLAN, KORAN. UKRAINE;
8. BAS, DEVRAN. TURKEY;
9. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;
10. MAKSIMOVS, MAKSIMS. LATVIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
4. ALBINA, GUSALOVA. RUSSIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. LINDKVIST, JENNIFER. SWEDEN;
7. BAYRAM, BELCIM. TURKEY;
8. BASARAN, SEVCAN. TURKEY;

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. KZLAY, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
4. RADIK, KAMALOV. RUSSIA;
5. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. ALIAKSANDR, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
7. AXELSSON, TOBIAS. SWEDEN;
8. ETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
9. DAMIAN, KUSNIERCZYK. POLAND;
10. PATRYK, WETERLE. POLAND;

 


SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. GAYDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
3. OLEKSANDR, BALANDIN. UKRAINE;
4. YAUHENI, KAVALENKA. BELARUS;
5. ANTON, NAUMOV. RUSSIA;
6. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
7. LASHA., KAKHELASHVILI. GEORGIA;
8. ROMAN, TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA;
9. TRKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
10. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
11. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
12. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
13. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
14. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
15. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
16. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
17. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;



SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
2. KHAISER, IBRISHEV. UKRAINE;
3. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;
4. VILENI, GABRAVA. GEORGIA;
5. BERBERICH, KEVIN. GERMANY;
6. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
7. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
8. GUNDUZ, ABDULKERIM. TURKEY;
9. RIM, KHAMIDULLIN. RUSSIA;
10. JAGARCEC, SANDRO. CROATIA;
11. MARKOV, SIMEON. BULGARIA;
12. MAJKUT, LUKAS. SLOVAKIA;
13. DARIUSZ, WISNIEWSKI. POLAND;






SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. OLEG, ZHOKH. UKRAINE;
2. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
3. MARIUSZ, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
4. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
5. ROMAN, RIABTSEV. UKRAINE;
6. DOBRIN, VIOREL. ROMANIA;
7. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
8. OZYUREK, IMMANUEL. TURKEY;
9. DZMITRY, MIKHEI. BELARUS;
10. SERGEI, NIKITCHENKO. RUSSIA;
11. MATEUSZ, WYRWA. POLAND;
12. ALIALIUZUL, MEHMET. TURKEY;
13. BASKOV, ZINOVIJ. HOLLAND;
14. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
15. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;
16. GETTLER, PAVOL. SLOVAKIA;
17. NORSTROM, STEFAN. SWEDEN;
18. SODERBERG, STEPHAN. SWEDEN;
19. MAERKI, MARTIN. SWITZERLAND;

 

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
3. ALBINA, GUSALOVA. RUSSIA;
4. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
5. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
6. LINDKVIST, JENNIFER. SWEDEN;
7. BAYRAM, BELCIM. TURKEY;
8. BASARAN, SEVCAN. TURKEY;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. RADIK, KAMALOV. RUSSIA;
3. ETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
4. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
5. OLEG, DUDKO. UKRAINE;
6. AXELSSON, TOBIAS. SWEDEN;
7. KZLAY, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
8. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
9. PATRYK, WETERLE. POLAND;
10. DAMIAN, KUSNIERCZYK. POLAND;
11. ALIAKSANDR, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ROMAN, TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA;
2. GAYDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
3. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
4. IGOR, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
5. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
6. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
7. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;
8. ERCANERCANBAMYA, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
9. KRYSTIAN, KORBIEL. POLAND;
10. RIDIK, GAZIZOV. RUSSIA;
11. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
12. LASHA., KAKHELASHVILI. GEORGIA;
13. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
14. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
15. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
16. YAUHENI, KAVALENKA. BELARUS;
17. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
2. IGOR, AKHMEDSHIN. RUSSIA;
3. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. VILENI, GABRAVA. GEORGIA;
5. BERBERICH, KEVIN. GERMANY;
6. KHAISER, IBRISHEV. UKRAINE;
7. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
8. SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI. TURKEY;
9. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;
10. IRBEK, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
11. MAJKUT, LUKAS. SLOVAKIA;
12. VLADYSLAV, GIRCHENKO. UKRAINE;
13. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
14. JAGARCEC, SANDRO. CROATIA;
15. MARKOV, SIMEON. BULGARIA;
16. RENKOLA, JUHA. FINLAND;
17. DAMIAN, KOTLARZ. POLAND;


SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. GRIGORY, VALIEV. RUSSIA;
2. ROMAN, RIABTSEV. UKRAINE;
3. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
4. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
5. DOBRIN, VIOREL. ROMANIA;
6. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
7. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
8. LUKASZ, PIECHNA. POLAND;
9. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS. GERMANY;
10. ALIALIUZUL, MEHMET. TURKEY;
11. VLADYSLAV, DZISIAK. UKRAINE;
12. DZMITRY, MIKHEI. BELARUS;
13. MARIUSZ, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
14. GETTLER, PAVOL. SLOVAKIA;
15. ALEKS, ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA;
16. SODERBERG, STEPHAN. SWEDEN;
17. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;
18. MAERKI, MARTIN. SWITZERLAND;
19. BASKOV, ZINOVIJ. HOLLAND;
20. GORELASHVILI, YIGAL. IZRAEL;
21. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
2. JABA, GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA;
3. RAFAL, WOZNY. POLAND;
4. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
5. ATSAMAZ, URTAEV. RUSSIA;
6. DZMITRY, KHMIALIOV. BELARUS;
7. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
8. ZAZA, TABAGARI. GEORGIA;
9. MEHMETMEHMETBOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
10. SMOLARCZYK, JANUS. GERMANY;
11. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
12. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;
13. RUSLAN, NABIEV. RUSSIA;
14. LEONID, TSYBA. UKRAINE;
15. ALIAKSANDR, SIAREDZICH. BELARUS;
16. HOEFFNER, ANDREAS. GERMANY;
17. RISSVEDS, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
18. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
19. ANDERSSON, TORBJORN. SWEDEN;
20. OLEKSANDR, TSVETKOV. UKRAINE;
21. MARTIN, KONTINEN. FINLAND;
22. VRTAL, ADAM. CZECH REPUBLIC;
23. ANGRE, JOHNNY. NORWAY;
24. ARTIS, LINNA. LATVIA;
25. MICHAEL, SCHERRER. SWITZERLAND;
26. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. LENGAROV, STEFAN. BULGARIA;
2. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. VEIMVEIMHAUGLAND, FRODE. NORWAY;
4. ROMAN, RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE;
5. GEORGE, ALBUTASHVILI. GEORGIA;
6. RADOSLAW, STARON. POLAND;
7. PAVEL, SUMAK. BELARUS;
8. KUTAYKUTAYKALAY, ALI. TURKEY;
9. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
10. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
11. KHADZIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
12. LUKASZ, BOGUSZ. POLAND;
13. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
14. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
15. ARMAN, PEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
16. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
17. JACUB, NAKIELSKI. SWITZERLAND;
18. BENGTSSON, GLENN. SWEDEN;
19. WIKLUND, KRISTIAN. SWEDEN;
20. RISOEN, RONNY. NORWAY;
21. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
22. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;

 

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
2. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
3. ALEKSANDR, VORONETCKII. RUSSIA;
4. NANNESTAD, NICKLAS. SWEDEN;
5. WIESLAW, RZANNY. POLAND;
6. HERVAY, LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
7. ALIAKSANDR, KHAVASHCEUSKI. BELARUS;
8. NATAN, KAJDAS. POLAND;
9. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
10. SALOMON, LUKAS. GERMANY;
11. PAULICK, SEBASTIAN. SWITZERLAND;
12. YUSUF, BAYRAMUKOV. RUSSIA;
13. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
14. DEMIR, YUNUS. TURKEY;
15. TACHE, LUCIAN. ROMANIA;
16. ORXAN, ALISHLI. AZERBAIJAN;
17. MATRE, TORE. NORWAY;
18. AKDENIZ, ADEM. TURKEY;



SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
2. RUSLAN, BABAYEV. UKRAINE;
3. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
4. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
5. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
6. ROMAN, FILLIPOV. RUSSIA;
7. BIRKELAND, OEYVIND. NORWAY;
8. LENCE, DEAN. CROATIA;
9. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
10. STRNEN, ARE. NORWAY;
11. USTAOMER, OMER. TURKEY;
12. RACEK, PETER. SLOVAKIA;
13. GERMANUS, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
14. MICHAL, WEGLICKI. POLAND;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. OLEKSANDR, TSVETKOV. UKRAINE;
2. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
3. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
4. FUAD, JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. ZAZA, TABAGARI. GEORGIA;
6. GIORGI, UBILAVA. GEORGIA;
7. ANDERSSON, TORBJORN. SWEDEN;
8. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
9. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
10. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
11. MEHMETMEHMETBOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
12. DZMITRY, KHMIALIOV. BELARUS;
13. RAFAL, WOZNY. POLAND;
14. ANGRE, JOHNNY. NORWAY;
15. HOEFFNER, ANDREAS. GERMANY;
16. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
17. RISSVEDS, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
18. SMOLARCZYK, JANUS. GERMANY;
19. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;
20. LEONID, TSYBA. UKRAINE;
21. ARTIS, LINNA. LATVIA;
22. MARTIN, KONTINEN. FINLAND;
23. RUSLAN, NABIEV. RUSSIA;
24. MICHAEL, SCHERRER. SWITZERLAND;
25. VRTAL, ADAM. CZECH REPUBLIC;
26. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KHADZIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
2. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
4. PIOTR, BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND;
5. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
6. VEIMVEIMHAUGLAND, FRODE. NORWAY;
7. ROMAN, RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE;
8. LENGAROV, STEFAN. BULGARIA;
9. DAHLSTROM, ANDREAS. SWEDEN;
10. PAVEL, SUMAK. BELARUS;
11. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
12. GIORGI, TVALIASHVILI. GEORGIA;
13. KRZYSZTOF, KRAJCZYNSKI. POLAND;
14. WIKLUND, KRISTIAN. SWEDEN;
15. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
16. GEORGE, ALBUTASHVILI. GEORGIA;
17. IDIGUK, CAGLAR. TURKEY;
18. ARMAN, PEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
19. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
20. RISOEN, RONNY. NORWAY;
21. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
22. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;

 

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
2. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
3. ALEKSANDR, VORONETCKII. RUSSIA;
4. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
5. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
6. NATAN, KAJDAS. POLAND;
7. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
8. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
9. AKDENIZ, ADEM. TURKEY;
10. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
11. MATRE, TORE. NORWAY;
12. EMIL, WOJTYRA. POLAND;
13. BAYTAZ, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
14. HERVAY, LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
15. MUJIC, AZADINO. CROATIA;
16. TACHE, LUCIAN. ROMANIA;
17. ORXAN, ALISHLI. AZERBAIJAN;
18. PAULICK, SEBASTIAN. SWITZERLAND;
19. SALOMON, LUKAS. GERMANY;


SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
2. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
3. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
4. RUSLAN, BABAYEV. UKRAINE;
5. ALEXEY, RUMYANTSEV. RUSSIA;
6. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
7. PIOTR, SZCZERBA. POLAND;
8. GERMANUS, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
9. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
10. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
11. BIRKELAND, OEYVIND. NORWAY;
12. LENCE, DEAN. CROATIA;
13. PETRE, TSIKARIDZE. GEORGIA;
14. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
15. ARTUR, OLBRYS. POLAND;
16. STRNEN, ARE. NORWAY;
17. RACEK, PETER. SLOVAKIA;
18. USTAOMER, OMER. TURKEY;

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
2. EVGENIY, KRIULIN. RUSSIA;
3. DZMITRY, SHMYKO. BELARUS;
4. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
5. SERGII, CHYNDIASOV. UKRAINE;
6. VASILIVASILI., DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA;
7. MAKSYM, TERESHCHUK. UKRAINE;
8. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
9. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
10. MARIUSZ, GROCHOWSKI. POLAND;
11. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
12. SLAVIK, KACHMAZOV. RUSSIA;
13. HELLSTROM, JONAS. SWEDEN;
14. ORMANJI, LEONID. MOLDOVA;
15. EDUARD, SAHAKYAN. ARMENIA;
16. GURAM, PASHURISHVILI. GEORGIA;
17. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
18. WWKVAMSDAL, ASLE. NORWAY;
19. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
20. BREZOI, MIHAI. ROMANIA;
21. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
22. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
23. RAFAL, PADLO. POLAND;

 

 

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. GENADI., KVIKVINIA. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. OSMANLI, FERIT. TURKEY;
4. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
5. ALEXANDER, DRUSHIZ. RUSSIA;
6. YEVHEN, LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE;
7. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
8. MIRTALEH, ASLANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
9. ARTSEM, TATARENKA. BELARUS;
10. MAIER, SERGEJ. GERMANY;
11. PANTALEEV, MARIN. BULGARIA;
12. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
13. ANDREY, KOROLEV. RUSSIA;
14. BACKLUND, KARL. SWEDEN;
15. KARAPET, AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA;
16. MINAROVIC, MARTIN. SLOVAKIA;
17. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
18. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;

 


SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. GELA, KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE;
3. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
4. JAN, ZOLCINSKI. POLAND;
5. VIACHESLAV, KARPOV. RUSSIA;
6. ARTEM, GUSEV. RUSSIA;
7. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
8. DZMITRY, KIRILENKA. BELARUS;
9. VERVEJN, ALEKSANDR. GERMANY;
10. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
11. STAHLBERG, ANDREAS. SWEDEN;
12. TIGRAN, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
13. KUEHN, OLIVER. GERMANY;
14. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ZURAB, BAKHTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. SERGII, CHYNDIASOV. UKRAINE;
4. MARCIN, LACHOWICZ. POLAND;
5. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
6. MAKSYM, TERESHCHUK. UKRAINE;
7. EVGENIY, KRIULIN. RUSSIA;
8. BREZOI, MIHAI. ROMANIA;
9. ORMANJI, LEONID. MOLDOVA;
10. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
11. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
12. VASILIVASILI., DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA;
13. AYDOGAN, ADEM. TURKEY;
14. ALEKSANDR, PUZAKOV. RUSSIA;
15. WWKVAMSDAL, ASLE. NORWAY;
16. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
17. HELLSTROM, JONAS. SWEDEN;
18. MARIUSZ, GROCHOWSKI. POLAND;
19. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
20. EDUARD, SAHAKYAN. ARMENIA;
21. GURAM, PASHURISHVILI. GEORGIA;
22. DZMITRY, SHMYKO. BELARUS;
23. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
24. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;

 


SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. GENADI., KVIKVINIA. GEORGIA;
2. OSMANLI, FERIT. TURKEY;
3. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
4. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
5. MIRTALEH, ASLANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
6. MICHAL, WEGLICKI. POLAND;
7. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
8. YEVHEN, LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE;
9. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
10. ANDREY, KOROLEV. RUSSIA;
11. MINAROVIC, MARTIN. SLOVAKIA;
12. PANTALEEV, MARIN. BULGARIA;
13. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
14. ARTSEM, TATARENKA. BELARUS;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
16. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
17. KARAPET, AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA;
18. MAIER, SERGEJ. GERMANY;
19. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;

 

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
3. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
4. ARTEM, GUSEV. RUSSIA;
5. MAREK, MAJAK. POLAND;
6. VIACHESLAV, KARPOV. RUSSIA;
7. JAN, ZOLCINSKI. POLAND;
8. SERGII, KESAREV. UKRAINE;
9. SHNEIDER, FEDOR. GERMANY;
10. TIGRAN, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
11. STAHLBERG, ANDREAS. SWEDEN;
12. KUEHN, OLIVER. GERMANY;
13. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
14. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;

 

 

Tiffany studio
WMD
Croatian Armwrestling Championship

10/01/2017. - Croatian Armwrestling Championship

25th of February 2017 Zagreb, Croatia Croatian Armwrestling Championship
Results of World Armwrestling Championship 2016

11/10/2016. - Results of World Armwrestling Championship 2016

1st. to10th October 2016. Blagoevgrad, Bugarska Dražen Kogl - gold…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling