Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

XXV European championship 2015 - Bulgaria

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling competitions    XXV European championship 2015 - Bulgaria

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

XXV European championship 2015 - Bulgaria

XXV European Armwrestling Championships


Official EAF results

 

DAY 1

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Left

1 NESTERENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

2 DULKARNAEVA, GULYSHAT - Russia

3 SANLI, ZUMRUT - Turkey

4 POBOYKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

5 URKUT, FADIME - Turkey

 

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Left

1 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey

2 BATALOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

3 MOLCHANOVA, EKATERINA - Russia

4 KORKMAZ, BURCU - Turkey

5 HAIEVSKA, OKSANA - Ukraine

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Left

1 KESER, UMRAH - Turkey

2 ELITOK, SEBAHAT - Turkey

3 KOZAEVA, ALANA - Russia

4 SKYE, HANNA - Sweden

5 PRUCHNIEWSKA, PAULINA - Poland

6 MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia

7 DIMITROVA, YOANA - Bulgaria

8 ZAYTSEVA, EVGENIIA - Russia

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Left

1 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden

2 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia

3 HOROSHUN, SVETLANA - Russia

4 OZBEK, SULE - Turkey

5 ROZHKO, VIKTORIYA - Ukraine

6 SALTI, SUKRAN - Turkey

7 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia

8 NAZARKO, YANINA - Ukraine

9 NOVITSCHI, MIRUNA - Romania

10 LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Left

1 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

2 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

3 BAG, YETER - Turkey

4 OBERTYUK, NATALYA - Ukraine

5 BIRLIK, CEMILE - Turkey

6 MIHAYLOVA, TEODORA - Bulgaria

7 STOYANOVA, SVETLA - Bulgaria

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Left

1 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey

2 GAVRILOVA, ANNA - Russia

3 KHANIKAEVA, GALINA - Russia

4 KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine

5 MAVZER, SENA - Turkey

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Left

1 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

2 ANDERS, ALENA - Russia

3 KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA - Ukraine

4 ROMANOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

5 OZER, IRMAK - Turkey

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Left

1 DONMEZ, MEHMET - Turkey

2 ERSHOV, ANDREI - Russia

3 MUSTAFAYEV, ANAR - Azerbaijan

4 KUNAKBAEV, DANIL - Russia

5 DEMIRCAN, AHMET - Turkey

6 DOBREV, ANTON - Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Left

1 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia

2 DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU - Romania

3 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV - Russia

4 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia

5 KITOV, KRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

6 KURT, AHMET BERKAY - Turkey

7 POZEHNAJ, PATRIK - Slovakia

8 CABAOGLU, AHMET - Turkey

9 COSTACHE, CRISTIAN - Romania

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Left

1 ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey

2 SKODTAEV, AZAMAT - Russia

3 VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan

4 SEIDOV, VUGAR - Russia

5 HALYAVA, VADYM - Ukraine

6 TEVDORADZE, REVAZI - Georgia

7 ASENOV, EMIL - Bulgaria

8 KALENDER, AHMET - Turkey

9 IAKABOS, DARIUS - Romania

10 DYDYSHKO, IYLA - Belarus

11 KRAVETS, BOHDAN - Ukraine

12 ATANASOV, IVAYLO - Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Left

1 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia

2 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia

3 GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN - Norway

4 UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey

5 MARKUNAS, VITALIJUS - Lithuania

6 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia

7 LAZAROV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

8 BAGASHKI, PAVEL - Bulgaria

9 ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia

10 TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden

11 YILMAZ, OGUZHAN - Turkey

12 HROYAN, DAVIT - Russia

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Left

1 HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria

2 BROLIANI, MERALI - Georgia

3 POTIICHUK, MYKOLA - Ukraine

4 BARSEGHYAN, GOR - Armenia

5 RIZNYCHENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine

6 GULER, VEDAT - Turkey

7 BRAGVADZE, NIKA - Georgia

8 RABIKAU, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus

9 YONDEM, OMER - Turkey

10 PANTEV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria

12 MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania

13 ZAKOLIUKIN, SERGEI - Russia

14 VIDA, DOMINIK - Slovakia

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Left

1 ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria

2 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia

3 EMERICI, MAREK - Slovakia

4 ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia

5 KOLAK, ANTONIO - Croatia

6 BARLADEAN, Constantin - Moldova

7 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey

8 BURYS, DANIEL - Poland

10 KARALIYSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

11 CAKMAK, YUSUF - Turkey

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Left

1 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

2 SANAKOEV, TAMERLAN - Russia

3 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

4 LABADZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia

5 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

6 ISMAYILOV, GURBAN - Azerbaijan

7 IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

8 TEDORADZE, DAVIT - Georgia

9 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine

10 SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

11 DENIZ, EYUP - Turkey

12 GALABOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

13 JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Left

1 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia

2 BAJALADZE, NIKO - Georgia

3 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia

4 DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey

5 HINOV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

6 DANILOV, OLEH - Ukraine

7 HORVATH , LASZLO - Hungary

8 DZHUPANOV, BOJIDAR - Bulgaria

9 GUNEY, HIKMET - Turkey

Junior21 Women 50 kg Left

1 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

2 TIHONOVA, KRISTINA - Russia

3 KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

4 ZARYNSKAYA, NIKA - Belarus

5 TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus

Junior21 Women 55 kg Left

1 GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA - Russia

2 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria

3 MOURAOVA, ZALINA - Russia

4 GUNACTI, SEVIM - Turkey

5 KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland

6 BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey

Junior21 Women 60 kg Left

1 GRIDCHINA, EKATERINA - Russia

2 NURIDINOVA, ZARINA - Russia

3 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

4 KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA - Slovakia

5 TEMUROGLU, ZAHIDE - Turkey

6 BOZKURT, EBRU - Turkey

7 DIMITROVA, YOANA - Bulgaria

Junior21 Women 65 kg Left

1 ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

2 BEZUHLA, KSENIIA - Ukraine

3 AKSOY, SEYMA - Turkey

4 TAYMAZOVA, ZARINA - Russia

5 SEMENOVA, SVETLANA - Russia

6 GEORGIEVA, VIKTORIYA - Bulgaria

7 AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey

Junior21 Women 70 kg Left

1 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

2 PISKUNOVA, HANNA - Belarus

3 SHEINA, TATIANA - Russia

4 DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine

5 NORELIUS, TOVE - Sweden

Junior21 Women +70 kg Left

1 VORONINA, VIKTORIIA - Russia

2 KAIROVA, MADINA – Russia

3. BJORKE, GURO - Norway

4 KARAYEL, NURBANU - Turkey

5 YILMAZ, MUMINE - Turkey

6 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

7 PYLYPENKO, RUSLANA - Ukraine

Junior21 Men 55 kg Left

1 ZAIKONNIKOV, VLADIMIR - Russia

2 IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR - Azerbaijan

3 JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

4 MYKYTIUK, OLEKSII - Ukraine

5 TETIK, HASAN - Turkey

6 GUNAYDIN, BURAK - Turkey

7 FAYZULLIN, DANIL - Russia

8 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria

9 GEORGIEV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 60 kg Left

1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia

2 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia

3 OZKENT, HUSEYIN - Turkey

4 RIABKOV, ILIA - Russia

5 KOMENDA, JAKUB - Slovakia

6 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia

7 VAKLINOV, KIRIL - Bulgaria

8 OKTAY, CELAL - Turkey

Junior21 Men 65 kg Left

1 VAKILOV, GISMAT - Azerbaijan

2 ABULASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia

3 URUSOV, RASUL - Russia

4 YUNCHYK, YURII - Ukraine

5 ZVIADAURI, JONI - Georgia

6 TASPINAR, GOKHAN - Turkey

7 KORAEV, ARSEN - Russia

8 SHYNKARUK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine

9 ERK, MEHMET - Turkey

10 MILEV, ATANAS - Bulgaria

11 TODOROV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

12 SEVCIK, STANISLAV - Slovakia

Junior21 Men 70 kg Left

1 SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan

2 ATILI, YASIN - Turkey

3 ALTUNCU, MUSTAFA - Turkey

4 MAKARENKO, ROMAN - Ukraine

5 HRYHORCHUK, IVAN - Ukraine

6 LIPARTELIANI, GIA - Georgia

7 SLANOV, HASAN - Russia

8 UDZILAURI, LEVANI - Georgia

9 KOTUL, FRANTISEK - Slovakia

10 MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS - Greece

11 GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

12 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

13 KOLLE, ANDERS - Norway

14 VATOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria

15 TRUCHLIK, DAVID - Slovakia

Junior21 Men 75 kg Left

1 ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey

2 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

3 OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey

4 KATAIEV, LENUR - Ukraine

5 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

6 KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia

7 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria

8 KARAEV, BATRAZ - Russia

9 TSHOVREBOV, ZAURBEK - Russia

10 KHARKEVYCH, IVAN - Ukraine

11 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE - Romania

12 BORISOV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

13 KOSTOV, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

14 HRITZ, FILIP - Slovakia

Junior21 Men 80 kg Left

1 TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia

2 KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

3 CHALIUK, DMYTRO - Ukraine

4 MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia

5 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

6 MOROZ, ANDRII - Ukraine

7 KRASTEV, VLADISLAV - Bulgaria

8 CONTOFALSKY, RADOVAN - Slovakia

9 GIRASEK, MICHAL - Slovakia

10 SHASHKOV, EVGENII - Russia

11 SAFTA, ANDREAS - Romania

12 STOYANOV, GANELIN - Bulgaria

13 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia

15 AZIZBAYLI, RZABALA - Azerbaijan

16 BALCI, OKTAY - Turkey

17 HALASZ, EDMOND - Hungary

Junior21 Men 85 kg Left

1 AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia

2 MARINOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

3 OKARA, IHOR - Ukraine

4 ZHEGUS, VLADISLAV - Ukraine

5 SIMIC, ANDRIJA - Croatia

6 ARUTINOVI, GIORGI - Georgia

7 ATLI, MAKSUT - Turkey

8 VASILYEV, MIHAIL - Russia

9 HASIUC, ALIN - Romania

10 DUMLU, BURHAN - Turkey

11 BACHEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 90 kg Left

1 MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia

2 GURBUZ, ALI - Turkey

3 KHABALAEV, LEVANI - Russia

4 TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

5 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden

6 ILNYTSKYI, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

7 PACUT, PAWEL - Poland

8 MLADENOV, VLADIMIR - Bulgaria

9 HEDMAN, NIKLAS - Sweden

10 ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia

11 KAVCAR, ENGIN - Turkey

12 HERMANSEN, MARKUS - Norway

Junior21 Men +90 kg Left

1 SHCHIPANOV, SERGEI - Russia

2 DMITRIEV, RUSLAN - Russia

3 PASTUKH, DMYTRO - Ukraine

4 ATASOY, ONUR - Turkey

5 SHISHNIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

6 SARIBAS, ABDULLAH - Turkey

7 BAKSA, JOZSEF - Hungary

8 LYUTSKANOV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

9 RUNDHOVDE, PER CHRISTIAN - Norway

10 KOSTIC, STEFAN - Serbia

11 RASHEV, TOMA - Bulgaria

Master Women 60 kg Left

1 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden

2 LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia

3 SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania

4 DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

5 PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

6 TOKSOZ, BIRSEL - Turkey

7 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece

8 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

Master Women 70 kg Left

1 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia

2 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden

3 THYSELL, MARI - Sweden

4 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland

5 ABDULLINA, LEILIA - Russia

Master Women 80 kg Left

1 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Germany

2 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey

3 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia

4 TSVETKOVA, TATIANA - Russia

5 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

Master Women +80 kg Left

1 KOKKO, TARJA - Finland

2 VASILYEVA, TATIANA - Russia

3 SEIJBILD, ULRICA - Sweden

4 DAKIC, BORKA - Serbia

5 GORZYNSKA, AGY - England

6 STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria

Master Men 70 kg Left

1 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

2 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia

3 MARTINYUK, NIKOLAY - Russia

4 SUBASI, NECMETTIN - Turkey

5 KOROSI, TIBOR - Hungary

6 MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN - Israel

7 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary

8 SUNDE, JAN-ERIK - Norway

9 VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia

10 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey

Master Men 80 kg Left

1 RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN - Ukraine

2 JOZSEF, LOVEI - France

3 DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia

4 ONDER, DURSUN - Turkey

5 PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria

6 STEFANOV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

7 MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden

8 STRELYNIKOV, GRIGORII - Russia

9 BOYRAZ, YILMAZ - Turkey

10 RENWA, JACQUES - Belgium

11 HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium

12 TUDOR, LUCIAN - Romania

13 GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland

14 ALBU, FLORIN - Romania

Master Men 90 kg Left

1 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey

2 ANDRYEYEV, OLEH - Ukraine

3 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania

4 ATMACA, TARKAN - Turkey

5 KELEMEN, LASZLO - Hungary

6 ZHIVKOV, VESELIN - Bulgaria

7 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia

8 SURRMANN, KLAUS - Germany

9 SCHILDBACH, SORIN - Germany

10 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania

Master Men 100 kg Left

1 TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR - Russia

2 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine

3 KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey

4 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

5 PALISKIS, AIDAS - Lithuania

6 KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia

7 KHUTSISHVILI, VLADIMERI - Georgia

8 BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway

9 SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden

10 BELYUSHIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia

11 GELASHVILI, GELA - Georgia

Master Men +100 kg Left

1 DODOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

2 SARICALI, YIGIT - Turkey

3 GEORGESCU, RADU - Romania

4 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Greece

5 APTSIAURI, MERAB - Georgia

6 KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway

7 PALCZEWSKI, PIOTR - Poland

8 PALCZEWSKI, ROMAN - Poland

9 OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova

10 DEMIRER, NUMAN - Turkey

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left

1 KUNNARI, PASI - Finland

2 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Greece

3 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia

4 LUNDGREN, THOMAS - Sweden

5 CEDER, RONNY - Sweden

6 BAUMANN, JUERGEN - Germany

7 NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left

1 MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland

2 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania

3 WALESKO, WOJCIECH - Poland

4 MECU, DRAGOS - Romania

5 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine

6 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left

1 MUCHA, MICHAEL - Germany

2 CIN, YAKUB - Turkey

3 BIYCHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria

4 GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left

1 SHESHIN, MIHAIL - Russia

2 KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey

3 HULENOK, YEVHEN - Ukraine

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left

1 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia

2 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

3 IBRAHIMOV, MUSLUM - Azerbaijan

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left

1 HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left

1 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece

2 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania

3 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania

4 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left

1 JABLONSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

2 IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria

 

DAY 2

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right

1 NESTERENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

2 DULKARNAEVA, GULYSHAT - Russia

3 SANLI, ZUMRUT - Turkey

4 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia

5 OZKAN, EYLUL - Turkey

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right

1 KORKMAZ, BURCU - Turkey

2 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey

3 BATALOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

4 MOLCHANOVA, EKATERINA - Russia

5 HAIEVSKA, OKSANA - Ukraine

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right

1 ELITOK, SEBAHAT - Turkey

2 KESER, UMRAH - Turkey

3 ZAYTSEVA, EVGENIIA - Russia

4 KOZAEVA, ALANA - Russia

5 SKYE, HANNA - Sweden

6 MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia

7 PRUCHNIEWSKA, PAULINA - Poland

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right

1 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia

2 OZBEK, SULE - Turkey

3 ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia

4 NAZARKO, YANINA - Ukraine

5 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia

6 ROZHKO, VIKTORIYA - Ukraine

7 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden

8 NOVITSCHI, MIRUNA - Romania

9 LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia

10 SALTI, SUKRAN - Turkey

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right

1 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

2 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

3 BAG, YETER - Turkey

4 MIHAYLOVA, TEODORA - Bulgaria

5 BIRLIK, CEMILE - Turkey

6 STOYANOVA, SVETLA - Bulgaria

7 OBERTYUK, NATALYA - Ukraine

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right

1 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey

2 KHANIKAEVA, GALINA - Russia

3 GAVRILOVA, ANNA - Russia

4 KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine

5 MAVZER, SENA - Turkey

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right

1 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

2 ROMANOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

3 KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA - Ukraine

4 ANDERS, ALENA - Russia

5 LINDKVIST, JESSICA - Sweden

6 OZER, IRMAK - Turkey

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right

1 DONMEZ, MEHMET - Turkey

2 DOGAN, HABIL - Turkey

3 ERSHOV, ANDREI - Russia

4 KUNAKBAEV, DANIL - Russia

5 MUSTAFAYEV, ANAR - Azerbaijan

6 DOBREV, ANTON - Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right

1 KURTOGLU, M MUSTAFA - Turkey

2 FATKHULLIN, RADMIR - Russia

3 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia

4 KURT, AHMET BERKAY - Turkey

5 HAZEEV, NAFIS - Russia

6 KITOV, KRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

7 POZEHNAJ, PATRIK - Slovakia

8 COSTACHE, CRISTIAN - Romania

9 DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU - Romania

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right

1 VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan

2 SKODTAEV, AZAMAT - Russia

3 MAKUKHA, ARTSEM - Belarus

4 SEIDOV, VUGAR - Russia

5 TEVDORADZE, REVAZI - Georgia

6 KAYA, ONUR - Turkey

7 IAKABOS, DARIUS - Romania

8 CIMEN, AHMET - Turkey

9 HALYAVA, VADYM - Ukraine

10 ATANASOV, IVAYLO - Bulgaria

11 DYDYSHKO, IYLA - Belarus

12 KRAVETS, BOHDAN - Ukraine

13 ASENOV, EMIL - Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right

1 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia

2 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia

3 EDIZGIL, ADIL - Turkey

4 UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey

5 HROYAN, DAVIT - Russia

6 GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN - Norway

7 ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia

8 BAGASHKI, PAVEL - Bulgaria

9 TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden

10 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia

11 MARKUNAS, VITALIJUS - Lithuania

12 LAZAROV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right

1 HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria

2 MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania

3 ZAKOLIUKIN, SERGEI - Russia

4 RIZNYCHENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine

5 BRAGVADZE, NIKA - Georgia

6 BROLIANI, MERALI - Georgia

7 YONDEM, OMER - Turkey

8 BARSEGHYAN, GOR - Armenia

9 TERZIEV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria

10 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania

11 GULER, VEDAT - Turkey

12 VIDA, DOMINIK - Slovakia

13 POTIICHUK, MYKOLA - Ukraine

14 RABIKAU, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right

1 ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria

2 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia

3 EMERICI, MAREK - Slovakia

4 ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia

5 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey

6 KOLAK, ANTONIO - Croatia

7 BURYS, DANIEL - Poland

8 BARLADEAN, Constantin - Moldova

9 KARALIYSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

10 CAKMAK, YUSUF - Turkey

11 DJORDJEVIC, STEVICA - Serbia

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right

1 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

2 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

4 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

5 TEDORADZE, DAVIT - Georgia

6 DENIZ, EYUP - Turkey

7 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine

8 JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden

9 SANAKOEV, TAMERLAN - Russia

10 SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

11 ISMAYILOV, GURBAN - Azerbaijan

12 GALABOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

13 IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right

1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia

2 BAJALADZE, NIKO - Georgia

3 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia

4 HINOV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

5 DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey

6 AKTAS, MUHAMMED - Turkey

7 HORVATH , LASZLO - Hungary

8 DZHUPANOV, BOJIDAR - Bulgaria

Junior21 Women 50 kg Right

1 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

2 TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus

3 KOSTIUKEVICH, ANASTASIIA - Russia

4 KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

5 MANIADAKI, NEFELI - Greece

6 ZARYNSKAYA, NIKA - Belarus

Junior21 Women 55 kg Right

1 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria

2 KUTUZOVA, IRINA - Russia

3 BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey

4 MOURAOVA, ZALINA - Russia

5 GUNACTI, SEVIM - Turkey

6 KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland

Junior21 Women 60 kg Right

1 DOLGOVA, IULIIA - Russia

2 KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA - Slovakia

3 GRIDCHINA, EKATERINA - Russia

4 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

5 TEMUROGLU, ZAHIDE - Turkey

6 BOZKURT, EBRU - Turkey

Junior21 Women 65 kg Right

1 ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

2 ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia

3 AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey

4 BEZUHLA, KSENIIA - Ukraine

5 GEORGIEVA, VIKTORIYA - Bulgaria

6 SEMENOVA, SVETLANA - Russia

Junior21 Women 70 kg Right

1 SHEINA, TATIANA - Russia

2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

3 PISKUNOVA, HANNA - Belarus

4 DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine

5 NORELIUS, TOVE - Sweden

Junior21 Women +70 kg Right

1 VORONINA, VIKTORIIA - Russia

2 KARAYEL, NURBANU - Turkey

3. BJORKE, GURO - Norway

4 YILMAZ, MUMINE - Turkey

5 PYLYPENKO, RUSLANA - Ukraine

6 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

7 KAIROVA, MADINA - Russia

8 BACIU, ADA TEODORA - Romania

9 GEORGIEVA, ELENA - Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 55 kg Right

1 IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR - Azerbaijan

2 JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

3 MYKYTIUK, OLEKSII - Ukraine

4 COSU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

5 TETIK, HASAN - Turkey

6 FAYZULLIN, DANIL - Russia

7 ZAIKONNIKOV, VLADIMIR - Russia

8 GEORGIEV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

9 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 60 kg Right

1 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia

2 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia

3 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia

4 BRATANOV, ARTEM - Russia

5 YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF - Turkey

6 KOMENDA, JAKUB - Slovakia

7 BULUT, MURAT - Turkey

8 ATANASOV, PAVEL - Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 65 kg Right

1 VAKILOV, GISMAT - Azerbaijan

2 ABULASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia

3 URUSOV, RASUL - Russia

4 POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia

5 FRUNZA, MARIAN - Romania

6 KORAEV, ARSEN - Russia

7 TODOROV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

8 DOGAN, TARIK - Turkey

9 YUNCHYK, YURII - Ukraine

10 SHYNKARUK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine

11 ABAK, MUHAMMED - Turkey

12 MILEV, ATANAS - Bulgaria

13 SEVCIK, STANISLAV - Slovakia

Junior21 Men 70 kg Right

1 SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan

2 SLANOV, HASAN - Russia

3 GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

4 HRYHORCHUK, IVAN - Ukraine

5 ALTUNCU, MUSTAFA - Turkey

6 TRUCHLIK, DAVID - Slovakia

7 MAKARENKO, ROMAN - Ukraine

8 UDZILAURI, LEVANI - Georgia

9 ATILI, YASIN - Turkey

10 LIPARTELIANI, GIA - Georgia

11 TONEV, YOSIF - Bulgaria

12 ZALOGA, CYPRIAN - Poland

13 MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS - Greece

14 KOLLE, ANDERS - Norway

15 KOTUL, FRANTISEK - Slovakia

16 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

Junior21 Men 75 kg Right

1 MAKAROV, ARTUR - Russia

2 ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey

3 OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey

4 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

5 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

6 TSHOVREBOV, ZAURBEK - Russia

7 KATAIEV, LENUR - Ukraine

8 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria

9 HRITZ, FILIP - Slovakia

10 KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia

11 KHARKEVYCH, IVAN - Ukraine

12 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE - Romania

13 KOSTOV, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

14 BORISOV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 80 kg Right

1 KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

2 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

3 SAFTA, ANDREAS - Romania

4 ALEINIKOV, VADIM - Russia

5 GYRIA, EDUARD - Ukraine

6 MAYOROV, VLADIMIR - Russia

7 MOROZ, ANDRII - Ukraine

8 GIRASEK, MICHAL - Slovakia

9 HALASZ, EDMOND - Hungary

10 MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia

11 STOYANOV, GANELIN - Bulgaria

12 BALCI, OKTAY - Turkey

13 CONTOFALSKY, RADOVAN - Slovakia

14 STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia

15 AZIZBAYLI, RZABALA - Azerbaijan

Junior21 Men 85 kg Right

1 MARINOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

2 AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia

3 OKARA, IHOR - Ukraine

4 SIMIC, ANDRIJA - Croatia

5 TOLMACHEV, DENIS - Russia

6 ZHEGUS, VLADISLAV - Ukraine

7 BACHEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

8 ARUTINOVI, GIORGI - Georgia

9 DUMLU, BURHAN - Turkey

10 HASIUC, ALIN - Romania

11 GOKHASAN, BEYTULLAH - Turkey

Junior21 Men 90 kg Right

1 ILNYTSKYI, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

2 KHABALAEV, LEVANI - Russia

3 MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia

4 ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia

5 PACUT, PAWEL - Poland

6 TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

7 MONACHOWICZ, MAREK - Poland

8 PASIEKA, IHOR - Ukraine

9 HERMANSEN, MARKUS - Norway

10 TUNCER, CELAL - Turkey

11 HEDMAN, NIKLAS - Sweden

12 STANKOV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria

13 MOSHE, ITAY - Israel

14 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden

15 ELITOK, YUSUF - Turkey

Junior21 Men +90 kg Right

1 SHCHIPANOV, SERGEI - Russia

2 CHERVOV, SERGEI - Russia

3 PASTUKH, DMYTRO - Ukraine

4 ATASOY, ONUR - Turkey

5 KOSTIC, STEFAN - Serbia

6 SHISHNIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

7 SARIBAS, ABDULLAH - Turkey

8 RUNDHOVDE, PER CHRISTIAN - Norway

9 LYUTSKANOV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

10 RASHEV, TOMA – Bulgaria

Master Women 60 kg Right

1 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden

2 LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia

3 DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

4 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece

5 PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

6 SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania

7 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

8 TOKSOZ, BIRSEL - Turkey

Master Women 70 kg Right

1 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia

2 THYSELL, MARI - Sweden

3 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden

4 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland

5 ABDULLINA, LEILIA - Russia

Master Women 80 kg Right

1 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Germany

2 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey

3 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia

4 TSVETKOVA, TATIANA - Russia

5 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

Master Women +80 kg Right

1 KOKKO, TARJA - Finland

2 VASILYEVA, TATIANA - Russia

3 SEIJBILD, ULRICA - Sweden

4 GORZYNSKA, AGY - England

5 DAKIC, BORKA - Serbia

6 STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria

Master Men 70 kg Right

1 UCAK, YUSUF - Turkey

2 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia

3 SUNDE, JAN-ERIK - Norway

4 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

5 DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine

6 KOROSI, TIBOR - Hungary

7 MARTINYUK, NIKOLAY - Russia

8 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary

9 SUBASI, NECMETTIN - Turkey

10 LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium

Master Men 80 kg Right

1 RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN - Ukraine

2 MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden

3 HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium

4 STRELYNIKOV, GRIGORII - Russia

5 PATRASCU, DANIEL - Romania

6 AKAN, BINALI - Turkey

7 PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria

8 BOYRAZ, YILMAZ - Turkey

9 RENWA, JACQUES - Belgium

10 STEFANOV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

11 TUDOR, LUCIAN - Romania

12 DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia

Master Men 90 kg Right

1 ANDRYEYEV, OLEH - Ukraine

2 ATMACA, TARKAN - Turkey

3 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia

4 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania

5 ZHIVKOV, VESELIN - Bulgaria

6 SURRMANN, KLAUS - Germany

7 BEKAURI, GIORGI - Georgia

8 RUSOVAN, MARCELO - Serbia

9 KATIRCI, BILAL - Turkey

10 STOYANOV, ZAHARI - Bulgaria

11 SCHILDBACH, SORIN - Germany

12 ALBU, FLORIN - Romania

Master Men 100 kg Right

1 TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR - Russia

2 BENNURKAN, OMER - Turkey

3 KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia

4 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine

5 SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden

6 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

7 BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway

8 BELYUSHIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia

9 PALISKIS, AIDAS - Lithuania

10 GELASHVILI, GELA - Georgia

11 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania

12 KHUTSISHVILI, VLADIMERI - Georgia

Master Men +100 kg Right

1 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia

2 SARICALI, YIGIT - Turkey

3 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Greece

4 APTSIAURI, MERAB - Georgia

5 KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway

6 UREZOV, ALEKSEY - Russia

7 GEORGESCU, RADU - Romania

8 GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

9 OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova

10 PALCZEWSKI, ROMAN - Poland

11 PALCZEWSKI, PIOTR - Poland

12 IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

1 KUNNARI, PASI - Finland

2 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia

3 LUNDGREN, THOMAS - Sweden

4 BAUMANN, JUERGEN - Germany

5 NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine

6 CEDER, RONNY - Sweden

7 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Greece

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

1 KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine

2 MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland

3 MECU, DRAGOS - Romania

4 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria

5 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania

6 ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium

7 WALESKO, WOJCIECH - Poland

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

1 MUCHA, MICHAEL - Germany

2 CIN, YAKUB - Turkey

3 SIMON, FERENC - Hungary

4 BIYCHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria

5 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

6 GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

1 SHESHIN, MIHAIL - Russia

2 HULENOK, YEVHEN - Ukraine

3 KONSTAS, GEORGIOS - Greece

4 KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

1 JOZSA, MIHALY - Hungary

2 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

3 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia

4 IBRAHIMOV, MUSLUM - Azerbaijan

5 IERRMOLENKO, VALENTYN - Ukraine

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania

2 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland

3 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania

4 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece

5 HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

1 IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria

2 JABLONSKI, WIESLAW – Poland

 

DAY 3

Senior Women 50 kg Left

1 VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia

2 KIRAZ, ESRA - Turkey

3 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA - Slovakia

4 LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine

5 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus

6 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia

7 RAEVA, MARIYA-LUIZA - Bulgaria

8 SEKITA, MAGDALENA - Poland

9 SIMOVA, DENITSA - Bulgaria

10 GUMUS, AYSE - Turkey

11 GHERGHE, GABRIELA - Romania

Senior Women 55 kg Left

1 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

2 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria

3 SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey

4 GORBACH, OKSANA - Russia

5 LORENTSSON, ERIKA - Sweden

6 MALTSEVA, ANNA - Russia

7 PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

8 TERZI, SIGITA - Turkey

9 BANEVA, INA - Bulgaria

10 LUNDKVIST, MARIA – Sweden

11 NOVITKI, MIRUNA – Romania

12 BOTA, ANDREEA – Romania

Senior Women 60 kg Left

1 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA - Slovakia

2 MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia

3 KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey

4 PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden

5 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

6 DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

7 BEZHANSKA, GERGANA - Bulgaria

8 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia

9 TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine

10 SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania

11 GABUEVA, LUIZA - Russia

Senior Women 65 kg Left

1 NIKISHEVA, EKATERINA - Russia

2 GLADKAIA, IRINA - Russia

3 ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

4 YILDIRIM, ZEKIYE - Turkey

5 BEZUHLA, KSENIIA - Ukraine

6 RUTH, REBECCA - Sweden

7 SKOGLUND, LISA - Sweden

Senior Women 70 kg Left

1 REISEK, FIA - Sweden

2 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia

3 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary

4 OZEROVA, ALEKSANDRA - Russia

5 TREHUBOVA, OLENA - Ukraine

6 YAHAV, RONI - Israel

7 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia

8 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden

9 ZAN’KO, LILIYA - Ukraine

10 TUNCA, MUNIRE - Turkey

Senior Women 80 kg Left

1 MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia

2 FOMINA, EVGENIIA - Russia

3 ZALITE, SANDRA - Latvia

4 ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA - Ukraine

5 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

6 BJORKE, GURO - Norway

7 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine

8 MIHAI, ANA-MARIA – Romania

9 GEORGIEVA, ELENA - Bulgaria

Senior Women +80 kg Left

1 VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania

2 KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

3 KULPINA, ELENA - Russia

4 CINGULE, ZANNA - Latvia

5 CEBECI, ZEYNEP - Turkey

6 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia

7 PERLOVSKY KISLEV, KATARINA - Israel

Senior Men 55 kg Left

1 BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO - Ukraine

2 PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS - Georgia

3 ZIIATDINOV, IREK - Russia

4 AGAIEV, ROMAN - Ukraine

5 HAPAEV, ASLAN - Russia

6 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

7 KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia

8 KILIC, OZGUR - Turkey

9 STALA, KAMIL - Poland

Senior Men 60 kg Left

1 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

2 KAZACHIN, KONSTANTIN - Russia

3 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia

4 KUTCYK, VLADIMIR - Russia

5 PANCHEV, STILYAN - Bulgaria

6 TURKER, ISMAIL - Turkey

7 RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

8 TAEGER, FABIAN - Germany

9 BAMYA, ISMAIL E - Turkey

10 CHUMICHEU, ULADZISLAU - Belarus

11 GABISIANI, SHALVA - Georgia

12 PAPASPYROU, TRIANTAFYLLOS - Greece

13 VAKLINOV, KIRIL - Bulgaria

Senior Men 65 kg Left

1 CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia

2 VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia

3 GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia

4 KHUBAEV, IRBEK - Russia

5 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria

6 MAKARANKA, ALEH - Belarus

7 ERDOGAN, MEHMET ALI - Turkey

8 BURKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine

9 CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus

10 IBRISHEV, KHAISER - Ukraine

11 JAGARCEC, SANDRO - Croatia

12 JASCEG, JURAJ - Slovakia

13 SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI - Turkey

14 TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden

Senior Men 70 kg Left

1 ARSLAN, EVREN S - Turkey

2 GAIDARDZIHIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

3 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria

4 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey

5 BAKALIN, NIKITA - Russia

6 TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI - Georgia

7 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia

8 VOJENCAK, JAN - Slovakia

9 KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

10 TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine

11 DRAGAN, ALEXANDRU - Romania

12 BUKACH, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

13 KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA - Georgia

14 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary

15 MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus

16 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

17 BERBERICH, KEVIN - Germany

18 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

19 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway

Senior Men 75 kg Left

1 ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria

2 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES - Sweden

3 DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania

4 FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece

5 SAITOV, ZAUR - Russia

6 MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB - Azerbaijan

7 KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV - Bulgaria

8 SAMKHARADZE, VEPKHVIA - Georgia

9 BERG, PATRIK - Sweden

10 BULENKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

11 ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine

12 RIABTSEV, ROMAN - Ukraine

13 YANKOV, DIMITAR - Germany

14 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

15 KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia

16 GROCH, DARIUSZ - Poland

17 RABINER, MICHAEL - Israel

18 YARAN, OSMAN - Turkey

19 ARTSVIK, GHARAGYOZYAN - France

20 GRAVDAL, ROBERT - Norway

21 ANDRESEN, LARS MATTIS - Norway

22 UZUL, MEHMET - Turkey

23 GETTLER, PAVOL - Slovakia

Senior Men 80 kg Left

1 ZHOKH, OLEH - Ukraine

2 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia

3 RIKERT, ANDREI - Russia

4 ONDER, DURSUN - Turkey

5 YULEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

6 ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece

7 MANARKA, SARUNAS - Lithuania

8 NABIEV, RUSLAN - Russia

9 NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ - Poland

10 TUMBEV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria

11 KAYA, RAHMAN - Turkey

12 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

13 SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

14 MELNYK, SERGIY - Ukraine

15 GABRIAN, CRISTI - Romania

16 MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden

Senior Men 85 kg Left

1 LENGAROV, STEFAN - Bulgaria

2 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia

3 KOBAIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

4 DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria

5 KARAEV, MUHARBEK - Russia

6 GETIASHVILI, JABA - Georgia

7 HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia

8 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey

9 NOVAKOVIC, SLOBODAN - Serbia

10 MIRZAGULIYEV, DAVID - Azerbaijan

11 MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland

12 MUSAELIAN, MGER - Ukraine

13 HÖFFNER, ANDREAS - Germany

14 KOVACS, PETER - Hungary

15 BJERCK, ALEXANDER SCHIVE - Norway

16 TOPOL, OLEKSII - Ukraine

17 PETRIDIS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece

18 KAN, DENIZ - Turkey

19 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania

Senior Men 90 kg Left

1 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine

2 ZOLOEV, SPARTAK - Russia

3 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia

4 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia

5 MILANOV, LYBOMIR - Bulgaria

6 GOLOVIN, OLEG - Russia

7 GOLEMANOV, STOYAN - Bulgaria

8 BERIDZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia

9 DEDOUSIS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece

10 GENC, SEFA M - Turkey

11 DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia

12 SAY, HASAN ALI - Turkey

13 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway

14 SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland

15 ISMAYILOV, SHARIF - Azerbaijan

16 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania

Senior Men 100 kg Left

1 LALETIN, VITALII - Russia

2 ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine

3 GUSELYNIKOV, IVAN - Russia

4 AYMERIC, PRADINES - France

5 GAKHARIA, RACHO - Georgia

6 DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia

7 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria

8 ILCHEV, EMIL - Bulgaria

9 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia

10 BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania

11 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland

12 TODIC, MILOS - Serbia

13 SYMEONIDIS, EFSTATHIOS - Greece

14 GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova

15 KRISCIUNAS, ALMANTAS - Lithuania

16 BONDARENKO, DMYTRO - Ukraine

17 KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey

18 CERNAK, STEFAN - Slovakia

19 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

20 VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia

21 SANDBAKKEN, KNUT BERGAN - Norway

Senior Men 110 kg Left

1 MATYUSHENKO, IVAN - Russia

2 KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

3 KACHAN, DMITRII - Russia

4 CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy

5 EDILASHVILI, TENGIZ - Georgia

6 ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey

7 GURBANOV, KAMRAN - Azerbaijan

8 MLADENOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

9 LATINOVIC, ZORAN - Serbia

10 HLUBIK, SAMUEL - Slovakia

11 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine

12 MARINO, MAXIME - Belgium

13 SCHREINER, RAJI - Georgia

14 TANKISI, SINAN - Turkey

15 TODIC, MARKO - Serbia

Senior Men +110 kg Left

1 TSVETKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

2 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia

3 ERTEM, ARIF - Turkey

4 SILAEV, DMITRII - Russia

5 PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania

6 GUNER, AHMET BORA - Turkey

7 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia

8 ZARKUA, LAVRENTI - Ukraine

9 RADA, FLORIN - Romania

10 STAKSTON, ROBERT - Norway

11 NASSTROM, KIM - Sweden

12 MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria

13 MAHMUDOV, ILHAM - Azerbaijan

 

DAY 4

 

Senior Women 50 kg Right

1 KIRAZ, ESRA - Turkey

2 VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia

3 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine

4 LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine

5 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA - Slovakia

6 BLIND, JONNA - Sweden

7 GHERGHE, GABRIELA - Romania

8 RAEVA, MARIYA-LUIZA - Bulgaria

9 TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus

10 GUMUS, AYSE - Turkey

11 BANEVA, INA - Bulgaria

12 SEKITA, MAGDALENA - Poland

13 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia

Senior Women 55 kg Right

1 TERZI, SIGITA - Turkey

2 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

3 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria

4 SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey

5 GORBACH, OKSANA - Russia

6 LUNDKVIST, MARIA - Sweden

7 PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

8 MALTSEVA, ANNA - Russia

9 LORENTSSON, ERIKA – Sweden

10 NOVITKI, MIRUNA – Romania

11 BOTA, ANDREEA – Romania

 

12 TURCANU, VICA – Moldova

Senior Women 60 kg Right

1 GABUEVA, LUIZA - Russia

2 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA - Slovakia

3 MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia

4 KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey

5 JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden

6 DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

7 TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine

8 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia

9 BEZHANSKA, GERGANA - Bulgaria

10 SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania

11 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece

12 PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden

13 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

Senior Women 65 kg Right

1 GLADKAIA, IRINA - Russia

2 NIKISHEVA, EKATERINA - Russia

3 ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

4 RUTH, REBECCA - Sweden

5 YILDIRIM, ZEKIYE - Turkey

6 SKOGLUND, LISA - Sweden

Senior Women 70 kg Right

1 REISEK, FIA - Sweden

2 VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia

3 IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary

4 PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia

5 OZEROVA, ALEKSANDRA - Russia

6 YAHAV, RONI - Israel

7 TUNCA, MUNIRE - Turkey

8 DIMITROVA, MARIYA - Bulgaria

9 ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine

Senior Women 80 kg Right

1 MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia

2 VORONINA, VIKTORIIA - Russia

3 ZALITE, SANDRA - Latvia

4 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

5 DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine

6 ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA - Ukraine

7 BJORKE, GURO – Norway

8 MIHAI, ANA-MARIA – Romania

9 GEORGIEVA, ELENA - Bulgaria

Senior Women +80 kg Right

1 VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania

2 CINGULE, ZANNA - Latvia

3 KOKKO, TARJA - Finland

4 KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

5 CEBECI, ZEYNEP - Turkey

6 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia

7 PERLOVSKY KISLEV, KATARINA - Israel

8 KULPINA, ELENA - Russia

Senior Men 55 kg Right

1 PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS - Georgia

2 IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR - Azerbaijan

3 KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia

4 CHOMAEV, ARSEN - Russia

5 HAPAEV, ASLAN - Russia

6 CETINKAYA, MEHMET - Turkey

7 NOYAN, ZAFER - Turkey

8 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

9 MYKYTIUK, OLEKSII - Ukraine

10 BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO - Ukraine

11 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria

12 STALA, KAMIL - Poland

Senior Men 60 kg Right

1 TAEGER, FABIAN - Germany

2 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia

3 IVANYTSKYI, IGOR - Ukraine

4 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia

5 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine

6 GABISIANI, SHALVA - Georgia

7 BAMYA, ISMAIL E - Turkey

8 CHUMICHEU, ULADZISLAU - Belarus

9 GAZIZOV, RIDIK - Russia

10 TURKER, ISMAIL - Turkey

11 PANCHEV, STILYAN - Bulgaria

12 PAPASPYROU, TRIANTAFYLLOS - Greece

Senior Men 65 kg Right

1 VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia

2 CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia

3 IBRISHEV, KHAISER - Ukraine

4 VAKILOV, GISMAT - Azerbaijan

5 BURKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine

6 MAKARANKA, ALEH - Belarus

7 GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia

8 BESLANEEV, ASLAN - Russia

9 SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI - Turkey

10 ERDOGAN, MEHMET ALI - Turkey

11 JAGARCEC, SANDRO - Croatia

12 CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus

13 TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden

14 JASCEG, JURAJ - Slovakia

15 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria

Senior Men 70 kg Right

1 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria

2 KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

3 DZITIEV, HETAG - Russia

4 SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan

5 BERBERICH, KEVIN - Germany

6 TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine

7 ARSLAN, EVREN S - Turkey

8 SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS - Germany

9 GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia

10 TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey

11 GAIDARDZIHIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

12 TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI - Georgia

13 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway

14 NOVAK, MYKHAYLO - Ukraine

15 DRAGAN, ALEXANDRU - Romania

16 VOJENCAK, JAN - Slovakia

17 KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA - Georgia

18 BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary

19 LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium

20 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

21 MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus

Senior Men 75 kg Right

1 ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria

2 AKPEROV, VADIM - Russia

3 RIABTSEV, ROMAN - Ukraine

4 DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania

5 BULENKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

6 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

7 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES - Sweden

8 GETTLER, PAVOL - Slovakia

9 MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB - Azerbaijan

10 ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine

11 GROCH, DARIUSZ - Poland

12 SOYER, ORHAN - Turkey

13 UZUNOV, STEFAN - Bulgaria

14 BERG, PATRIK - Sweden

15 ARTSVIK, GHARAGYOZYAN - France

16 RABINER, MICHAEL - Israel

17 SAMKHARADZE, VEPKHVIA - Georgia

18 YANKOV, DIMITAR - Germany

19 ANDRESEN, LARS MATTIS - Norway

20 FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece

21 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

22 UZUL, MEHMET - Turkey

Senior Men 80 kg Right

1 ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT - Russia

2 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia

3 KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

4 MANARKA, SARUNAS - Lithuania

5 URTAEV, ATSAMAZ - Russia

6 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT - Georgia

7 TUMBEV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria

8 MELNYK, SERGIY - Ukraine

9 MALINOV, STEFAN - Bulgaria

10 GABRIAN, CRISTI - Romania

11 ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece

12 AVGANA, ADAM - Israel

13 GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland

14 MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden

15 SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

16 KAYA, RAHMAN - Turkey

17 IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine

18 NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ - Poland

Senior Men 85 kg Right

1 MUSAELIAN, MGER - Ukraine

2 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia

3 DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria

4 KOVACS, PETER - Hungary

5 HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia

6 LENGAROV, STEFAN - Bulgaria

7 HÖFFNER, ANDREAS - Germany

8 KBILASHVILI, IVANE - Georgia

9 KOBAIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia

10 TOPOL, OLEKSII - Ukraine

11 MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland

12 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey

13 KAN, DENIZ - Turkey

14 KRASILYNIKOV, IURII - Russia

15 NOVAKOVIC, SLOBODAN - Serbia

16 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania

17 BJERCK, ALEXANDER SCHIVE - Norway

Senior Men 90 kg Right

1 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine

2 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia

3 ZOLOEV, SPARTAK - Russia

4 BERIDZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia

5 FILIPPOV, ROMAN - Russia

6 GOLEMANOV, STOYAN - Bulgaria

7 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia

8 BRUNDIN, JOHAN - Sweden

9 PETROV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria

10 DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia

11 DURAN, YAKUP - Turkey

12 SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland

13 PASIEKA, IHOR - Ukraine

14 DEDOUSIS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece

15 GENC, SEFA M - Turkey

16 MICHAEL, GATTONI - France

17 SMILJKOVIC, NENAD - Serbia

18 ISMAYILOV, SHARIF - Azerbaijan

19 ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway

20 MONACHOWICZ, MAREK - Poland

Senior Men 100 kg Right

1 LALETIN, VITALII - Russia

2 PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria

3 DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia

4 LA COLA, CEDRIC - Belgium

5 HADAEV, CHERMEN - Russia

6 BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania

7 KRISCIUNAS, DONATAS - Lithuania

8 GAKHARIA, RACHO - Georgia

9 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland

10 BONDARENKO, DMYTRO - Ukraine

11 KRISCIUNAS, ALMANTAS - Lithuania

12 ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine

13 BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia

14 CERNAK, STEFAN - Slovakia

15 SAVIC, VLADIMIR - Serbia

16 ILCHEV, EMIL - Bulgaria

17 TODIC, MARKO - Serbia

18 SANDBAKKEN, KNUT BERGAN - Norway

19 KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey

20 AYMERIC, PRADINES - France

21 GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova

22 BENNURKAN, OMER - Turkey

23 SYMEONIDIS, EFSTATHIOS - Greece

Senior Men 110 kg Right

1 KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria

2 KACHAN, DMITRII - Russia

3 AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN - Russia

4 KESAREV, SERGII - Ukraine

5 SCHREINER, RAJI - Georgia

6 ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey

7 TANKISI, SINAN - Turkey

8 LATINOVIC, ZORAN - Serbia

9 MLADENOV, IVAN - Bulgaria

10 MARINO, MAXIME - Belgium

11 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine

12 EDILASHVILI, TENGIZ - Georgia

13 CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy

14 TODIC, MILOS - Serbia

15 KONSTAS, GEORGIOS - Greece

16 HLUBIK, SAMUEL - Slovakia

17 GURBANOV, KAMRAN - Azerbaijan

Senior Men +110 kg Right

1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia

2 TSVETKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

3 ERTEM, ARIF - Turkey

4 PAVIN, DMITRII - Russia

5 PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania

6 STAKSTON, ROBERT - Norway

7 RADA, FLORIN - Romania

8 SILAEV, DMITRII - Russia

9 GUNER, AHMET BORA - Turkey

10 ALEKSIC, BORIS - Serbia

11 ZARKUA, LAVRENTI - Ukraine

12 NASSTROM, KIM - Sweden

13 OVASHVILI, ZVIAD - Georgia

14 PAVLOVIC, DARKO - Serbia

15 DODOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria

16 MAHMUDOV, ILHAM - Azerbaijan

 

Source: http://www.eaf-armwrestling.com/championships-results/206-euroarm2015-official-results

Tiffany studio
WMD
World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

11/07/2017. - World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

2017 2nd of July Hotel Westin, Zagreb, Croatia 199 competitors,…
World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

27/06/2017. - World Cup ZG STRONG 2017

World Cup ZG STRONG 2017 will be held in Zagreb,…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling