Medulićeva 2, ZAGREB
tel: 00385-1-5579247
fax: 00385-1-4814-726

European championship 2010. - Russia

Armwrestling english Obaranje ruke hrvatski

CAF official web site    Armwrestling competitions    European championship 2010. - Russia

Add Armwrestling to favorites
Armwrestling - Homepage

European championship 2010. - Russia

European championship 2010. - Russia

XX European Armwrestling Championship

Moscow region, Mytischi, Russia

May 31 to June 6, 2010

Official European Armwrestling Championships Results

 

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 50 KG;
1. POLJANSKIY, STEPAN. RUSSIA;
2. AGHAYEV, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
3. TROFIMCHUK, VLADISLAV. RUSSIA;
4. POROZHNIAK, DENIS. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG;
1. ABAJHANOV, IBRAGIM. RUSSIA;
2. MASTANOV, RAMIK. RUSSIA;
3. KAVALENKA, EVGENIY. BELARUS;
4. BURYA, OLEXANDR. UKRAINE;
5. ADAMYAN, ASHOT. ARMENIA;
6. SYZONETS, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. SPASJUK, SVJATOSLAV. RUSSIA;
2. DORONIN, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
3. ZHOKH, OLEH. UKRAINE;
4. VYDRENKOV, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
5. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
6. SELMAN FIRINCI, MUHARREM. TURKEY;
7. SAROYAN, RAZMIK. ARMENIA;
8. SLIWINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG;
1. AKHPOLOV, SOSLAN. RUSSIA;
2. DZITIEV, HETAG. RUSSIA;
3. LAPSHYN, OLEH. UKRAINE;
4. SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI. TURKEY;
5. NESTERENKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
6. AZIZBEYLI, NADIR. AZERBAIJAN;
7. PETRAUKSAS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
8. MUSIAL, DAMIAN. POLAND;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG;
1. ABDULLAEV, ZALIMHAN. RUSSIA;
2. BJAZROV, VALERY. RUSSIA;
3. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
4. MYKYTYSHYN, VASYLIY. UKRAINE;
5. KASHENIA, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
6. TURKOLMEZ, UGUR. TURKEY;
7. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR. GEORGIA;
8. KLAPEC, DENIS. POLAND;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG;
1. HASANOV, MAGOMET. RUSSIA;
2. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
3. DEMCHENKO, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
4. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. AGNAEV, ANZOR. RUSSIA;
6. CHORNOMAZ, VOLODYMYR. UKRAINE;
7. KAKABADZE, MERAB. GEORGIA;
8. DREISKA, ANSIS. LATVIA;
9. CARLSSON, JOHAN. SWEDEN;
10. CAGLAR IDIGUK, SABAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR MEN LEFT +80 KG;
1. GURBANOV, RUSTAM. AZERBAIJAN;
2. SOLYANYK, SERHIY. UKRAINE;
3. MYRONOVYCH, OLEG. UKRAINE;
4. SHEVCHENKO, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
5. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
6. KALOYAN, TYMBEV. BULGARIA;
7. KULOV, GEORGI. RUSSIA;
8. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG;
1. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO. UKRAINE;
2. CHOMAEV, ARSEN. RUSSIA;
3. KOMALOV, RADIK. RUSSIA;
4. PETROSYAN, MEKHAK. ARMENIA;
5. SYZONETS, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
6. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
7. IVAN, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
8. BARBELIAN, PAUL. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
2. AHPOLOV, AZAMAT. RUSSIA;
3. CHAGAROV, KAZBEK. RUSSIA;
4. PIROYAN, ARMAN. ARMENIA;
5. BABAKHANOV, SARKHAN. AZERBAIJAN;
6. GRALAK, MACIEJ. POLAND;
7. ZHOKH, OLEH. UKRAINE;
8. STEREV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
9. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
10. AFANASIK, IVAN. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG;
1. KOVALCHUK, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
2. SERHAT ARSLAN, EVREN. TURKEY;
3. IBRISHEV, KHAISER. UKRAINE;
4. AKBAROV, VADIM. AZERBAIJAN;
5. GAYDARDJIEV, GEORGY. BULGARIA;
6. TYCHINH, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
7. BOBROVICH, VALEANTIN. BELARUS;
8. SVOBODA, PETR. CZECH REPUBLIC;
9. HARUTYUNYAN, HAYK. ARMENIA;
10. KHAMIDULLIN, RIM. RUSSIA;
11. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
12. MELNIK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
13. MUSIAL, DAMIAN. POLAND;
14. PETRAKUKSAS, TADAS; LITHUANIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG;
1. MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR. ARMENIA;
2. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
3. VALIEV, RAMAZ. RUSSIA;
4. OZYUREK, IMMANUEL. TURKEY;
5. BEDNARSKI, BARTLOMIEJ. POLAND;
6. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
7. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
8. BORLAKOV, MURAT. RUSSIA;
9. ABRAMCHUK, ANATOLY. BELARUS;
10. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
11. CHERNYAVSKY, OLEG. UKRAINE;
12. MOVSISYAN, LEVON. ARMENIA;
13. TRYGUB, BORYS. UKRAINE;
14. RUSAKOV, ALIAKSNDR. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG;
1. FILIPPOV, MAXIM. RUSSIA;
2. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
3. SEREDICH, ALIAKSNDR. BELARUS;
4. TOGOEV, IGOR. RUSSIA;
5. FUAD, JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
6. TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
7. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
8. GROCH, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
9. ZHYGYLII, VIACHESLAV. UKRAINE;
10. CHAYKA, VALERIY. UKRAINE;
11. KHAMIANOV [X], DZMITRY. BELARUS;
12. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
13. VANESYAN, SAMVEL. ARMENIA;
14. SANDERS, CRAIG; UNITED KINGDOM;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG;
1. MAMEDOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
2. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
3. LENGAROV, STEFAN. BULGARIA;
4. ISMAYILOV, SHARIF. AZERBAIJAN;
5. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. DZHIBILOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
7. MATSKEVICH, ALEH. BELARUS;
8. KASAN, PETER. SLOVAKIA;
9. SAVENIA, DZEANIS. BELARUS;
10. RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
11. VAZEHI, SHAKHIN. AZERBAIJAN;
12. AKDENIZ, ADEM. TURKEY;
13. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
14. VOTH, ALEX. GERMANY;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG;
1. ANFILOFIEV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
2. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII. UKRAINE;
3. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
4. KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAY. RUSSIA;
5. MALEK, RADISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
6. BABENOK, ARTSEM. BELARUS;
7. GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI. GEORGIA;
8. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
9. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
10. MEYES, TONI. SWITZERLAND;
11. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA;
12. PORTIANKO, IVAN. BELARUS;
13. KARLSON, JOHAN. SWEDEN;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG;
1. BABYEV, RUSLAN. UKRAINE;
2. KARYAEV, MURAT. RUSSIA;
3. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
4. LABAN, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS;
5. HARCARIK, GABRIEL. SLOVAKIA;
6. OZKILIC, UGUR. TURKEY;
7. SEKINAEV, BORIS. RUSSIA;
8. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;
9. SALMINEN, JUHA. FINLAND;
10. MAHARRAMOV, AZAR. AZERBAIJAN;
11. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG;
1. KRIULIN, EVGENIY. RUSSIA;
2. SHMYKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
3. TERESHCHUK, MAKSYM. UKRAINE;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. KACHMAZOV, SLAVIK. RUSSIA;
6. RABTSAV, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
7. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
8. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
9. DYEVGUT, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
10. JYRANEN, JUKKA. FINLAND;
11. BUEHLER, URLICH. SWITZERLAND;
12. SAHAKYAN, EDUARD. ARMENIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG;
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. POLAND;
3. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA;
4. OSMANLI, FERID. TURKEY;
5. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
6. BAYCHOROV, RASUL. RUSSIA;
7. IMANOV, JOSHGUN. AZERBAIJAN;
8. TANSKI, TOMASZ. POLAND;
9. TATARENKO, ARTSEM. BELARUS;
10. LITOVCEV, YEVHEN. UKRAINE;
11. MINDAUGAS, SUSKAITIS. LITHUANIA;
[DNF] ZANKARHANOV, ZELIMHAN. RUSSIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG;
1. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
2. KODZASOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
3. KHALIKOV, NASIR. RUSSIA;
4. KISOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
5. KIRILENKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
6. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
7. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
8. SKALSKI, MARCIN. POLAND;
9. MNATSAKANYAN, TIGRAN. ARMENIA;
10. TESARIK, DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
11. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG;
1. AVERIN, ARTHUR. RUSSIA;
2. MEDVEDEV, OLEXANDR. UKRAINE;
3. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
4. BOLOTIN, GENADY. UKRAINE;
5. GALIULLIN, RAVIL. RUSSIA;

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG;
1. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
2. SIMONENKO, MICHAIL. RUSSIA;
3. POCHEPETSKY, OLEG. RUSSIA;
4. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
5. MIRZAKULIYEV, JAVID. AZERBAIJAN;
6. NERSISYAN, DAVIT. ARMENIA;

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG;
1. MOSOLOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
2. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA;
3. STEPANENKO, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
4. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
5. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;
7. DANYUK, GENADIY. UKRAINE;
8. VORONETSKYY, IHOR. UKRAINE;
9. SYMEON, EFSTATHIOS. GREECE;

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG;
1. GURCHIANI, EREKLE. GEORGIA;
2. KOCAK, ATILE. TURKEY;
3. ZOLOEV, MAIRBEK. RUSSIA;
4. BUEHLER, URLICH. SWITZERLAND;
5. NIKULIN, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. KUZMIN, SERGIY. UKRAINE;

MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG;
1. SUHOMLINOV, VYACHESLAV. RUSSIA;
2. CHERNUSHENKO, VITALIY. UKRAINE;
3. YAVIR, SERHIY. UKRAINE;
4. MISHOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
5. MAZURENKO, IGOR. POLAND;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG;
1. ZAYTSEV, VICTOR. RUSSIA;
2. STRELNIKOV, NIKOLAY. RUSSIA;
3. IBRAHIMOV, MUSLUM. AZERBAIJAN;
4. PODGORSKI, WIESLAW. POLAND;
5. IERMOLENKO, VALENTYN. UKRAINE;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG;
1. MAMEDOV, OKTAJ. RUSSIA;
2. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
3. POZDNYAKOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +90 KG;
1. GURBANOV, MINABADIN. AZERBAIJAN;
2. GOLOVCHENKO, VALERIY. UKRAINE;
3. STEPANOV, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA;
4. PROKHOROV, PETR. RUSSIA;
5. GRALAK, STANISLAW. POLAND;
6. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. VYATKIN, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
2. MAGAMEDOV, TAGIR. RUSSIA;
3. YILDIZ, EMRE. TURKEY;
4. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
5. GRALAK, MACIEJ. POLAND;
6. STEREV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG;
1. BRATCHENIA, VIKTOR. BELARUS;
2. NURUDINOV, OMAR. RUSSIA;
3. ALESHKIN, VADIM. RUSSIA;
4. KUROPATA, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
5. LAPTSEU, ALIAKSE. BELARUS;
6. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
7. SALPAKOSKI, OLLI. FINLAND;
8. PEYCHEV, MARIN. BULGARIA;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG;
1. KRUGLIKOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
2. MAMEDOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
3. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
4. POROSHYN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
5. PYSMAK, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
6. YADIN, OMER. TURKEY;

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG;
1. JUSUPALIEV, JUSUP. RUSSIA;
2. MYLENKYY, OLEKSANDER. UKRAINE;
3. KRAVCHUN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
4. SHESHIN, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
5. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND;
6. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 45 KG;
1. HARIPONCHUK, SVITLANA. UKRAINE;
2. PAKSHINTSEVA, ELENA. RUSSIA;
3. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
4. LJAPKINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA;
5. SLIWINSKA, KAROLINA. POLAND;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG;
1. DZHIKAEVA, CHRISTINA. RUSSIA;
2. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIYA. UKRAINE;
3. FOMINA, CHRISTINA. RUSSIA;
4. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
5. LASTOVENKO, KRYSTYNA. UKRAINE;
6. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. POLAND;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG;
1. BETROZOVA, DZERASSA. RUSSIA;
2. TSAGOLOVA, KARINA. RUSSIA;
3. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. POLAND;
4. LESKIVICIUTE, RASA. LITHUANIA;
5. BRYKAILO, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
6. BULASH, NADZEGDA. BELARUS;
7. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. KULTJAPKINA, ELENA. RUSSIA;
2. LAGKUEVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
3. BOLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
4. GUNACTI, SEVIM. TURKEY;
5. TERPELOVA, OLGA. UKRAINE;
6. KOVALEK, VIKTORIA. BELARUS;
7. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. POLAND;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG;
1. MIROMANOVA, ALENA. RUSSIA;
2. KABISOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
3. JONKUTE, JULITA. LITHUANIA;
4. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;

JUNIOR WOMEN LEFT +70 KG;
1. FEDOSEYEVA, VALENTINE. RUSSIA;
2. CHERNOVA, NATALIA. RUSSIA;
3. CEBECI, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG;
1. AGADZHANJAN, VERONICA. RUSSIA;
2. URAZGILDEEVA, VENERA. RUSSIA;
3. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
4. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIYA. UKRAINE;
5. COSKUN, DENIZ. TURKEY;
6. SHAPAVALAVA, LARISA. BELARUS;
7. ABROMOVICH, NATALIA. BELARUS;
8. MIELCZAREK, MALGORZATA. POLAND;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG;
1. ILYUSYNA, VIKTORIA. UKRAINE;
2. ALBEGOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
3. NYBERG, SARAH. SWEDEN;
4. ISTOMINA, TATYANA. RUSSIA;
5. TYKHONOVYCH, LARYSA. UKRAINE;
6. MAROZ, VOLHA. BELARUS;
7. KAZAK, YLIA. BELARUS;
8. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
2. LARINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA;
3. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
4. GABUEVA, LUISA. RUSSIA;
5. REISEK, FIA. SWEDEN;
6. TERPELOVA, OLGA. UKRAINE;
7. ZVYUGINCEVA, IRYNA. UKRAINE;
8. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND;
9. BOLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
10. VOJTKOVA, LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
11. KARPENKO, ALIAKSANDRA. BELARUS;
12. SHIBUN, MARINA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG;
1. BACKMAN, SARAH. SWEDEN;
2. GLADKAJA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
3. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN;
4. SHITINA, ALINA. RUSSIA;
5. DONMEZ, ELVAN. TURKEY;
6. MASALSKAY, ALESIA. BELARUS;
7. ANDREUCHUK, ALIAKSANDRA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG;
1. MAKEEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
2. GAGIEVA, MADINA. RUSSIA;
3. GOLUBEVA, ALINA. UKRAINE;
4. MOCHALOVA, KATERYNA. UKRAINE;
5. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG;
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. GABAKOVA, VICKA. RUSSIA;
3. LVOVA, ANASTASIYA. RUSSIA;
4. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
5. BATMAZ, AYSE. TURKEY;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG;
1. GONUL, NURCIHAN. TURKEY;
2. KHAMIDULLINA, LILIYA. RUSSIA;
3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
4. BULATOVA, MARINA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. OREHOVA, OLGA. RUSSIA;
3. TSVETKOVA, TATYANA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG;
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
2. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;
3. ONANOVA, TATYANA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG;
1. CHASHKINA, LYUDMILA. RUSSIA;
2. BOROVINSKAJA, LARISA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG;
1. BOLDYREVA, RIMMA. RUSSIA;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG;
1. JANUTO, NATALIA. RUSSIA;
2. UZULMEZ, MACIDE. TURKEY;
3. GAYNULLINA, LILIYA. RUSSIA;
4. AVTUCHOVI, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +60 KG;
1. BUNINA, OLGA. RUSSIA;
2. SALTAN, F.EDA. TURKEY;
3. VJAZMITINA, TATYANA. RUSSIA;
JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 50 KG;
1. SABITOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
2. AGHAYEV, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
3. POROZHNIAK, DENIS. UKRAINE;
4. UZDENOV, HARUL. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG;
1. MASTANOV, RAMIK. RUSSIA;
2. HALIKOV, MAGOMED-SALAM. RUSSIA;
3. ADAMYAN, ASHOT. ARMENIA;
4. SYZONETS, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
5. KAVALENKA, EVGENIY. BELARUS;
6. BURYA, OLEXANDR. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
2. SPASJUK, SVJATOSLAV. RUSSIA;
3. DORONIN, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
4. SELMAN FIRINCI, MUHARREM. TURKEY;
5. VYDRENKOV, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
6. SAROYAN, RAZMIK. ARMENIA;
7. SLIWINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG;
1. AKHPOLOV, SOSLAN. RUSSIA;
2. DZITIEV, HETAG. RUSSIA;
3. LAPSHYN, OLEH. UKRAINE;
4. NESTERENKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
5. DEREVENSKIY, YAROSLAV. UKRAINE;
6. AZIZBEYLI, NADIR. AZERBAIJAN;
7. PETRAUKSAS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
8. MUSIAL, DAMIAN. POLAND;
9. SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI. TURKEY;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG;
1. ABDULLAEV, ZALIMHAN. RUSSIA;
2. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
3. JAMILOV, RAIS. RUSSIA;
4. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR. GEORGIA;
5. KASHENIA, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
6. TURKOLMEZ, UGUR. TURKEY;
7. KLAPEC, DENIS. POLAND;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG;
1. HASANOV, MAGOMET. RUSSIA;
2. KAKABADZE, MERAB. GEORGIA;
3. DEMCHENKO, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
4. CHIGIR, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
5. CAGLAR IDIGUK, SABAN. TURKEY;
6. CARLSSON, JOHAN. SWEDEN;
7. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
8. DREISKA, ANSIS. LATVIA;
9. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. BIZHKO, VITALY. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR MEN RIGHT +80 KG;
1. SHEVCHENKO, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
2. GURBANOV, RUSTAM. AZERBAIJAN;
3. HAMBEKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
4. SOLYANYK, SERHIY. UKRAINE;
5. KALOYAN, TYMBEV. BULGARIA;
6. MYRONOVYCH, OLEG. UKRAINE;
7. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
8. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;


SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG;
1. CHOMAEV, ARSEN. RUSSIA;
2. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO. UKRAINE;
3. KAPPUSHEV, RUSTAM. RUSSIA;
4. SYZONETS, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
5. HARUTYUNYAN, VAHRAM. ARMENIA;
6. IVAN, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
7. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. ALI UZUL, MEHMET. TURKEY;
2. AHPOLOV, AZAMAT. RUSSIA;
3. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
4. PIROYAN, ARMAN. ARMENIA;
5. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
6. BARBELIAN, PAUL. ROMANIA;
7. SLIWINSKI, DOMINIK. POLAND;
8. AFANASIK, IVAN. BELARUS;
9. BABAKHANOV, SARKHAN. AZERBAIJAN;
10. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
11. GHILINSKIY, ARTSEM. BELARUS;
12. CHAGAROV, KAZBEK. RUSSIA;
13. GRALAK, MACIEJ. POLAND;
14. STEREV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG;
1. KOVALCHUK, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
2. GAYDARDJIEV, GEORGY. BULGARIA;
3. AKBAROV, VADIM. AZERBAIJAN;
4. SVOBODA, PETR. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. SERHAT ARSLAN, EVREN. TURKEY;
6. IBRISHEV, KHAISER. UKRAINE;
7. MELNIK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
8. BOBROVICH, VALEANTIN. BELARUS;
9. DZITIEV, HETAG. RUSSIA;
10. HARUTYUNYAN, HAYK. ARMENIA;
11. TYCHINH, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
12. PETRAUKAS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
13. MUSIAL, DAMIAN. POLAND;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG;
1. VALIEV, RAMAZ. RUSSIA;
2. HUBAEV, GEORGI. RUSSIA;
3. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
4. SKYDAN, VADYM. UKRAINE;
5. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
6. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
7. MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR. ARMENIA;
8. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
9. RUSAKOV, ALIAKSNDR. BELARUS;
10. BEDNARSKI, BARTLOMIEJ. POLAND;
11. CHERNYAVSKY, OLEG. UKRAINE;
12. MOVSISYAN, LEVON. ARMENIA;
13. ABRAMCHUK, ANATOLY. BELARUS;
14. GORELASHVILI, YIGAL. IZRAEL;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG;
1. ZOLOEV, HADZHIMURAT. RUSSIA;
2. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
3. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
4. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
5. SANDERS, CRAIG. UNITED KINGDOM;
6. FUAD, JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. TOGOEV, IGOR. RUSSIA;
8. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
9. KHAMIANOV, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
10. CHAYKA, VALERIY. UKRAINE;
11. TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
12. MUSAYELIAN, MGER. UKRAINE;
13. SEREDICH, ALIAKSNDR. BELARUS;
14. PILIPENKO, IVAN. GERMANY;
15. GROCH, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
16. VANESYAN, SAMVEL. ARMENIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG;
1. MAMEDOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
2. CHERSKY, MAXIM. RUSSIA;
3. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
4. LUKYANCHUK, IVAN. UKRAINE;
5. MATSKEVICH, ALEH. BELARUS;
6. KASAN, PETER. SLOVAKIA;
7. SAVENIA, DZEANIS. BELARUS;
8. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
9. VOTH, ALEX. GERMANY;
10. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
11. LENGAROV, STEFAN. BULGARIA;
12. VAZEHI, SHAKHIN. AZERBAIJAN;
13. ISMAYILOV, SHARIF. AZERBAIJAN;
14. KLEIN, RADEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
15. AKDENIZ, ADEM. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG;
1. BABAIEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE;
2. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII. UKRAINE;
3. GERMANUS, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
4. KOTCHIAN, ARTEM. RUSSIA;
5. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
6. GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI. GEORGIA;
7. SEMEG, IVAN. BELARUS;
8. TSAHILOV, TAJMURAZ. RUSSIA;
9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
10. MEYES, TONI. SWITZERLAND;
11. PORTIANKO, IVAN. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG;
1. HADAEV, CHERMEN. RUSSIA;
2. BABYEV, RUSLAN. UKRAINE;
3. SEKINAEV, BORIS. RUSSIA;
4. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
5. HARCARIK, GABRIEL. SLOVAKIA;
6. OZKILIC, UGUR. TURKEY;
7. SALMINEN, JUHA. FINLAND;
8. STASYUK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
9. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
10. SYPNIEWSKI, TOMASZ. POLAND;
11. MALEK, RADISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
12. MAHARRAMOV, AZAR. AZERBAIJAN;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG;
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
3. RUDAKOV, MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE;
4. RABTSAV, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
5. BAKHTIYAROV, ZURAB. AZERBAIJAN;
6. KACHMAZOV, SLAVIK. RUSSIA;
7. KRIULIN, EVGENIY. RUSSIA;
8. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
9. SAHAKYAN, EDUARD. ARMENIA;
10. TERESHCHUK, MAKSYM. UKRAINE;
11. JYRANEN, JUKKA. FINLAND;
12. BUEHLER, URLICH. SWITZERLAND;
13. KOCAK, ATILE. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG;
1. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
2. OSMANLI, FERID. TURKEY;
3. MATJUSHENKO, IVAN. RUSSIA;
4. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. POLAND;
5. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA;
6. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
7. TATARENKO, ARTSEM. BELARUS;
8. BAYCHOROV, RASUL. RUSSIA;
9. TANSKI, TOMASZ. POLAND;
10. IMANOV, JOSHGUN. AZERBAIJAN;
11. LITOVCEV, YEVHEN. UKRAINE;
12. MIKELONIS, VIDAS. LATVIA;
13. MASIC, SEBASTIAN. CROATIA;
14. MINDAUGAS, SUSKAITIS. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG;
1. GAZIMAGOMEDOV, GAZIMAGOMED. RUSSIA;
2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
3. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
4. YANKOVSKI, ALIAKSNDR. BELARUS;
5. KISOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
6. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
7. MNATSAKANYAN, TIGRAN. ARMENIA;
8. SKALSKI, MARCIN. POLAND;
9. TESARIK, DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
11. MASIC, ANTONIO. CROATIA;
12. KARKUZAEV, GEORGIY. RUSSIA;
13. KIRILENKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG;
1. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
2. AVERIN, ARTHUR. RUSSIA;
3. TARANENKO, MYKOLA. UKRAINE;
4. BOLOTIN, GENADY. UKRAINE;
5. GALIULLIN, RAVIL. RUSSIA;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG;
1. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
2. MORSUEV, NIKOLAY. RUSSIA;
3. SIMONENKO, MICHAIL. RUSSIA;
4. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
5. NERSISYAN, DAVIT. ARMENIA;
6. MIRZAKULIYEV, JAVID. AZERBAIJAN;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG;
1. MOSOLOV, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
2. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
3. MAMEDOV, OKTAJ. RUSSIA;
4. SYMEON, EFSTATHIOS. GREECE;
5. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA;
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG;
1. MOISEYEV, IHOR. UKRAINE;
2. GURCHIANI, EREKLE. GEORGIA;
3. ZOLOEV, MAIRBEK. RUSSIA;
4. KUZMIN, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
5. NIKULIN, ANDREY. RUSSIA;
6. BUEHLER, URLICH. SWITZERLAND;
7. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. KOCAK, ATILE. TURKEY;

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG;
1. RUDENKO, TARAS. RUSSIA;
2. MAZURENKO, IGOR. POLAND;
3. CHERNUSHENKO, VITALIY. UKRAINE;
4. YAVIR, SERHIY. UKRAINE;
5. SUHOMLINOV, VYACHESLAV. RUSSIA;
6. POOLE, RICHARD. UNITED KINGDOM;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG;
1. STRELNIKOV, NIKOLAY. RUSSIA;
2. ZAYTSEV, VICTOR. RUSSIA;
3. IBRAHIMOV, MUSLUM. AZERBAIJAN;
4. IERMOLENKO, VALENTYN. UKRAINE;
5. PODGORSKI, WIESLAW. POLAND;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG;
1. MAMEDOV, OKTAJ. RUSSIA;
2. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
3. POZDNYAKOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +90 KG;
1. GURBANOV, MINABADIN. AZERBAIJAN;
2. GOLOVCHENKO, VALERIY. UKRAINE;
3. STEPANOV, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA;
4. PROKHOROV, PETR. RUSSIA;
5. GRALAK, STANISLAW. POLAND;
6. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. VYATKIN, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
2. YILDIZ, EMRE. TURKEY;
3. RABINOVICH, KONSTANTIN. RUSSIA;
4. STEREV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
5. GRALAK, MACIEJ. POLAND;
6. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG;
1. BRATCHENIA, VIKTOR. BELARUS;
2. NURUDINOV, OMAR. RUSSIA;
3. YUKSEL, NURETTIN. TURKEY;
4. SAMARIN, VYACHESLAV. RUSSIA;
5. PEYCHEV, MARIN. BULGARIA;
6. TARASENKO, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
7. KUROPATA, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
8. LAPTSEU, ALIAKSE. BELARUS;
9. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG;
1. MAMEDOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
2. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
3. KRUGLIKOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
4. YADIN, OMER. TURKEY;
5. PYSMAK, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
6. POROSHYN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG;
1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
3. MYLENKYY, OLEKSANDER. UKRAINE;
4. JUSUPALIEV, JUSUP. RUSSIA;
5. KROLIK, KONSTANTY. POLAND;
6. NASRULLAEV, MAGOMED. RUSSIA;
7. KRAVCHUN, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
8. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG;
1. BAEVA, MILANA. RUSSIA;
2. TIKHONOV, CHRISTINA. RUSSIA;
3. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
4. HARIPONCHUK, SVITLANA. UKRAINE;
5. SLIWINSKA, KAROLINA. POLAND;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG;
1. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIYA. UKRAINE;
2. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
3. FOMINA, CHRISTINA. RUSSIA;
4. LASTOVENKO, KRYSTYNA. UKRAINE;
5. DZHIKAEVA, CHRISTINA. RUSSIA;
6. SZUSTER, JOLANTA. POLAND;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG;
1. TSAGOLOVA, KARINA. RUSSIA;
2. BAHAREVA, MARINA. RUSSIA;
3. LESKIVICIUTE, RASA. LITHUANIA;
4. PYLYPENKO, LILIYA. UKRAINE;
5. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
6. BRYKAILO, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
7. KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA. POLAND;
8. BULASH, NADZEGDA. BELARUS;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. KULTJAPKINA, ELENA. RUSSIA;
2. BOLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
3. LAGKUEVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
4. GUNACTI, SEVIM. TURKEY;
5. KOVALEK, VIKTORIA. BELARUS;
6. TERPELOVA, OLGA. UKRAINE;
7. ZIARKIEWICZ, PATRYCJA. POLAND;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG;
1. KABISOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
2. KARAEVA, DZERASSA. RUSSIA;
3. JONKUTE, JULITA. LITHUANIA;
4. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;

JUNIOR WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG;
1. FEDOSEYEVA, VALENTINE. RUSSIA;
2. CHERNOVA, NATALIA. RUSSIA;
3. CEBECI, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG;
1. COSKUN, DENIZ. TURKEY;
2. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
3. HALFINA, JULIA. RUSSIA;
4. SHAPAVALAVA, LARISA. BELARUS;
5. ABROMOVICH, NATALIA. BELARUS;
6. URAZGILDEEVA, VENERA. RUSSIA;
7. GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIYA. UKRAINE;
8. MIELCZAREK, MALGORZATA. POLAND;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG;
1. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
2. ALBEGOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
3. NYBERG, SARAH. SWEDEN;
4. ILYUSYNA, VIKTORIA. UKRAINE;
5. VOLKOVA, ALINA. RUSSIA;
6. TYKHONOVYCH, LARYSA. UKRAINE;
7. KONOVKOVA, ELENA. BELARUS;
8. MAROZ, VOLHA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. LARINA, EKATERINA. RUSSIA;
2. GABUEVA, LUISA. RUSSIA;
3. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
4. REISEK, FIA. SWEDEN;
5. ZVYUGINCEVA, IRYNA. UKRAINE;
6. BOLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
7. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND;
8. KARPENKO, ALIAKSANDRA. BELARUS;
9. VOJTKOVA, LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. TERPELOVA, OLGA. UKRAINE;
11. SHIBUN, MARINA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG;
1. GLADKAJA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
2. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN;
3. BACKMAN, SARAH. SWEDEN;
4. SHITINA, ALINA. RUSSIA;
5. DONMEZ, ELVAN. TURKEY;
6. MASALSKAY, ALESIA. BELARUS;
7. ANDREUCHUK, ALIAKSANDRA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG;
1. MAKEEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
2. GAGIEVA, MADINA. RUSSIA;
3. GOLUBEVA, ALINA. UKRAINE;
4. MOCHALOVA, KATERYNA. UKRAINE;
5. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG;
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. GABAKOVA, VICKA. RUSSIA;
3. LVOVA, ANASTASIYA. RUSSIA;
4. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
5. BATMAZ, AYSE. TURKEY;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG;
1. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
2. GONUL, NURCIHAN. TURKEY;
3. TIKHONOVA, SVETLANA. RUSSIA;
4. KHAMIDULLINA, LILIYA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. OREHOVA, OLGA. RUSSIA;
3. MOSOLOVA, NATALIA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG;
1. ONANOVA, TATYANA. RUSSIA;
2. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG;
1. BOROVINSKAJA, LARISA. RUSSIA;
2. CHASHKINA, LYUDMILA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG;
1. BOLDYREVA, RIMMA. RUSSIA;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG;
1. JANUTO, NATALIA. RUSSIA;
2. UZULMEZ, MACIDE. TURKEY;
3. KUZNETSOVA, SVETLANA. RUSSIA;
4. AVTUCHOVI, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG;
1. BUNINA, OLGA. RUSSIA;
2. BORSOVKINA, ANGELINA. RUSSIA;
3. SALTAN, F.EDA. TURKEY;
Tiffany studio
WMD
Croatian National Championship 2019

11/03/2019. - Croatian National Championship 2019

10th of March 2019     Sinj, Croatia 184 competitors Official…
Croatian Armwrestling National Championship 2019

13/02/2019. - Croatian Armwrestling National Championship 2019

10th of March 2019 more then 200 Competitors will be…
Armwrestling RSS Feed Digg Armwrestling Armwrestling on Delicious Armwrestling on YouTube Share Armwrestling on Facebook Twitt Armwrestling